NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Frick IV | Frick V | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 31.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarau IV | Baden-Wettingen V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin II | Möhlin III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Baden-Wettingen V | Frick IV | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 15.09.2022 | 20:30 v | (1) | 1 | Sisseln II | Brugg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg IV | Aarau IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Möhlin III | Sisseln II | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Frick V | Möhlin II | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 26.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick IV | Brugg IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 28.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarau IV | Möhlin III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin II | Baden-Wettingen V | 10:0 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Sisseln II | Frick V | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 17.10.2022 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 4 | Baden-Wettingen V | Sisseln II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Brugg IV | Möhlin II | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.10.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Möhlin III | Frick IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Frick V | Aarau IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 24.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Brugg IV | Frick V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 25.10.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Baden-Wettingen V | Möhlin III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Möhlin II | Frick IV | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 10.11.2022 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | Sisseln II | Aarau IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Frick IV | Sisseln II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarau IV | Möhlin II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Möhlin III | Brugg IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Frick V | Baden-Wettingen V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg IV | Baden-Wettingen V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarau IV | Frick IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Möhlin II | Sisseln II | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Frick V | Möhlin III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 12.12.2022 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 1 | Baden-Wettingen V | Aarau IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.12.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Frick V | Frick IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 20.12.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Brugg IV | Sisseln II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 23.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin III | Möhlin II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 12.01.2023 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Sisseln II | Möhlin III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 13.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Möhlin II | Frick V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Frick IV | Baden-Wettingen V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarau IV | Brugg IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Baden-Wettingen V | Möhlin II | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 27.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin III | Aarau IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick V | Sisseln II | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg IV | Frick IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Möhlin II | Brugg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Frick IV | Möhlin III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 22.02.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau IV | Frick V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.02.2023 | 20:30 v | (1) | 4 | Sisseln II | Baden-Wettingen V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Möhlin III | Baden-Wettingen V | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Frick V | Brugg IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.03.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarau IV | Sisseln II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 06.03.2023 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 6 | Baden-Wettingen V | Frick V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Frick IV | Möhlin II | 0:10 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.03.2023 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Sisseln II | Frick IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 10.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Möhlin II | Aarau IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Brugg IV | Möhlin III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.03.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Baden-Wettingen V | Brugg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2023 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Sisseln II | Möhlin II | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 24.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Möhlin III | Frick V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 27.03.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Frick IV | Aarau IV | 8:2 |