NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 01.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarau V | Frick VII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin III | Baden-Wettingen V | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 04.09.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten X | Zofingen V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 13.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Frick VII | Bremgarten X | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.09.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Zofingen V | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baden-Wettingen V | Aarau V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 24.09.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten X | Baden-Wettingen V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Döttingen V | Frick VII | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin III | Zofingen V | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 18.10.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Frick VII | Möhlin III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 20.10.2021 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Zofingen V | Aarau V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 22.10.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Baden-Wettingen V | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 29.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baden-Wettingen V | Zofingen V | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Möhlin III | Aarau V | 1:9 | |||||||
Tue. | 02.11.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Döttingen V | Bremgarten X | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 17.11.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Zofingen V | Frick VII | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Aarau V | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Sat. | 27.11.2021 | 13:30 v | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten X | Möhlin III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 30.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Döttingen V | Möhlin III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarau V | Bremgarten X | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 20.12.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Frick VII | Aarau V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 25.01.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Döttingen V | Zofingen V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Frick VII | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Zofingen V | Möhlin III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Möhlin III | Frick VII | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Döttingen V | Baden-Wettingen V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 16.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarau V | Zofingen V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Aarau V | Baden-Wettingen V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 21.02.2022 | 19:45 h/v | (2) | 1 | Baden-Wettingen V | Möhlin III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 26.02.2022 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten X | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 02.03.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zofingen V | Baden-Wettingen V | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 05.03.2022 | 13:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten X | Frick VII | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 09.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Aarau V | Möhlin III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Möhlin III | Bremgarten X | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 14.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Frick VII | Zofingen V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Döttingen V | Aarau V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Baden-Wettingen V | Frick VII | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 23.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (2) | 1 | Zofingen V | Bremgarten X | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Baden-Wettingen V | Bremgarten X | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Möhlin III | Döttingen V | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Frick VII | Baden-Wettingen V | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 02.04.2022 | 13:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten X | Aarau V | 2:8 |