NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2020/21
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 02.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Breitenbach | Wettstein Basel II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Oberwil III | Oberwil IV | 6:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin II | Sisseln | 8:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Basel V | Copains Birsfelden IV | 8:1 | |||||
Tue. | 15.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 17.09.2020 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Sisseln | Basel V | 2:7 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Oberwil IV | Möhlin II | 2:7 | |||||
Tue. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Wettstein Basel II | Oberwil III | 2:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Basel V | Oberwil IV | 8:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Breitenbach | Sisseln | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Möhlin II | 2:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wettstein Basel II | Basel V | 1:8 | |||||||
Thu. | 15.10.2020 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Sisseln | Oberwil III | 5:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Möhlin II | Wettstein Basel II | 8:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Oberwil IV | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Oberwil III | Copains Birsfelden IV | 4:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 27.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Oberwil IV | 6:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wettstein Basel II | Sisseln | 4:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Möhlin II | Oberwil III | ||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Basel V | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 05.11.2020 | 20:30 v | (1) | 6 | Sisseln | Copains Birsfelden IV | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Breitenbach | Möhlin II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Oberwil IV | Wettstein Basel II | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Oberwil III | Basel V | ||||||
Tue. | 24.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Wettstein Basel II | ||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Möhlin II | Basel V | ||||||
Mon. | 30.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Oberwil IV | Sisseln | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | Oberwil III | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 08.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Basel V | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wettstein Basel II | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 10.12.2020 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Sisseln | Möhlin II | ||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Oberwil IV | Oberwil III | ||||||
Tue. | 15.12.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Basel V | Sisseln | ||||||
Wed. | 06.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Breitenbach | Copains Birsfelden IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 08.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Möhlin II | Oberwil IV | ||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Oberwil III | Wettstein Basel II | ||||||
Tue. | 19.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Oberwil III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wettstein Basel II | Möhlin II | ||||||||
Thu. | 21.01.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Sisseln | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Oberwil IV | Basel V | ||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Breitenbach | Oberwil IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Oberwil III | Sisseln | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Möhlin II | Copains Birsfelden IV | ||||||||
Tue. | 09.02.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Basel V | Wettstein Basel II | ||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Copains Birsfelden IV | Sisseln | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wettstein Basel II | Oberwil IV | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Basel V | Oberwil III | ||||||||
Thu. | 04.03.2021 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | Sisseln | Wettstein Basel II | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Möhlin II | Breitenbach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 08.03.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Oberwil IV | Copains Birsfelden IV | ||||||
Wed. | 10.03.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Breitenbach | Basel V | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 12.03.2021 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Oberwil III | Möhlin II | ||||||
Tue. | 16.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wettstein Basel II | Copains Birsfelden IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Basel V | Möhlin II | ||||||||
Thu. | 18.03.2021 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Sisseln | Oberwil IV | ||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 19:30 t | (1) | 7 | Breitenbach | Oberwil III | 0:10 | Z |