NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2019/20
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 19.08.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zofingen VI | Mellingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 24.08.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten X | Winznau II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 26.08.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg VI | Zofingen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Niedergösgen II | Brugg VI | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 05.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Mellingen III | Spreitenbach II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 11.09.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Niedergösgen II | Winznau II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Zofingen VI | Winznau II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Spreitenbach II | Brugg VI | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten X | Mellingen III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Mellingen III | Niedergösgen II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 30.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Brugg VI | Bremgarten X | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Spreitenbach II | Zofingen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten X | Niedergösgen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Zofingen VI | Bremgarten X | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winznau II | Spreitenbach II | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Niedergösgen II | Spreitenbach II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 v | (1) | 5 | Winznau II | Mellingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Mellingen III | Brugg VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Spreitenbach II | Bremgarten X | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 7 | Winznau II | Brugg VI | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Niedergösgen II | Zofingen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 30.11.2019 | 15:00 v | (1) | 1 | Winznau II | Bremgarten X | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg VI | Niedergösgen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 12.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Mellingen III | Zofingen VI | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Spreitenbach II | Mellingen III | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Zofingen VI | Brugg VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Winznau II | Niedergösgen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg VI | Spreitenbach II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 16.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Mellingen III | Bremgarten X | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 v | (1) | 3 | Winznau II | Zofingen VI | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Niedergösgen II | Mellingen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Spreitenbach II | Winznau II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten X | Brugg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Zofingen VI | Spreitenbach II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Mellingen III | Winznau II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Niedergösgen II | Bremgarten X | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Brugg VI | Mellingen III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten X | Zofingen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Spreitenbach II | Niedergösgen II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Zofingen VI | Niedergösgen II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten X | Spreitenbach II | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Brugg VI | Winznau II |