NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2018/19
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 20.08.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Oberrohrdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 22.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wohlen III | Lenzburg V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Mellingen | Brugg IV | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 29.08.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | BW Rupperswil II | Muri II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 03.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Brugg IV | BW Rupperswil II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Oberrohrdorf II | Wohlen III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg V | Mellingen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 12.09.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | BW Rupperswil II | Lenzburg V | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 13.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Muri II | Oberrohrdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 17.09.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Brugg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 20.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Mellingen | Oberrohrdorf II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Wohlen III | Muri II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 27.09.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Muri II | Mellingen | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 01.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Brugg IV | Wohlen III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Oberrohrdorf II | BW Rupperswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg V | Oberrohrdorf IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 15.10.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Wohlen III | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 17.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Oberrohrdorf II | Brugg IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lenzburg V | Muri II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 24.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | BW Rupperswil II | Mellingen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Muri II | Oberrohrdorf II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 29.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Brugg IV | Lenzburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 31.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlen III | BW Rupperswil II | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 01.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Mellingen | Oberrohrdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Oberrohrdorf II | Lenzburg V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlen III | Mellingen | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | BW Rupperswil II | Oberrohrdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 22.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Brugg IV | Muri II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Oberrohrdorf II | Oberrohrdorf IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 03.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg IV | Mellingen | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 06.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Muri II | BW Rupperswil II | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lenzburg V | Wohlen III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 02.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlen III | Oberrohrdorf II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 03.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Mellingen | Lenzburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.01.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Muri II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 09.01.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | BW Rupperswil II | Brugg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg IV | Oberrohrdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 17.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Muri II | Wohlen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 18.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lenzburg V | BW Rupperswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 28.01.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Oberrohrdorf II | Mellingen | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 4 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Lenzburg V | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlen III | Brugg IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | BW Rupperswil II | Oberrohrdorf II | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 31.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Mellingen | Muri II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 11.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Brugg IV | Oberrohrdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Wohlen III | Oberrohrdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 21.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Mellingen | BW Rupperswil II | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Muri II | Lenzburg V | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.02.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Oberrohrdorf IV | Mellingen | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | BW Rupperswil II | Wohlen III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Oberrohrdorf II | Muri II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg V | Brugg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Oberrohrdorf IV | BW Rupperswil II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Muri II | Brugg IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lenzburg V | Oberrohrdorf II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 28.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Mellingen | Wohlen III | 4:6 |