NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2016/17
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 22.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Schöftland III | Bremgarten VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 24.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Menziken | Möhlin | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 25.08.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg II | Wettingen II | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 31.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | BW Rupperswil | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 06.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten VI | Brugg II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Lenzburg III | Menziken | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 09.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wettingen II | BW Rupperswil | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Möhlin | Schöftland III | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Schöftland III | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Menziken | Wettingen II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW Rupperswil | Bremgarten VI | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Brugg II | Möhlin | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 30.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | Wettingen II | Schöftland III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Möhlin | BW Rupperswil | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten VI | Menziken | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Lenzburg III | Brugg II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 20.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Brugg II | Schöftland III | 4:6 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 5 | Lenzburg III | Bremgarten VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 21.10.2016 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 5 | Wettingen II | Möhlin | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | BW Rupperswil | Menziken | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 28.10.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Wettingen II | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Schöftland III | BW Rupperswil | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 04.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten VI | Möhlin | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Menziken | Brugg II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten VI | Wettingen II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 24.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg II | BW Rupperswil | 3:7 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 7 | Lenzburg III | Möhlin | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Wed. | 30.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Menziken | Schöftland III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 02.12.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wettingen II | Brugg II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 06.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten VI | Schöftland III | 0:10 | |||||
Thu. | 08.12.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Lenzburg III | BW Rupperswil | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 09.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Möhlin | Menziken | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Schöftland III | Möhlin | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | BW Rupperswil | Wettingen II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Menziken | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Thu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg II | Bremgarten VI | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 17.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten VI | BW Rupperswil | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 19.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Wettingen II | Menziken | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 3 | Lenzburg III | Schöftland III | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin | Brugg II | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Menziken | Bremgarten VI | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | BW Rupperswil | Möhlin | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Schöftland III | Wettingen II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Brugg II | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Schöftland III | Brugg II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 14.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten VI | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Menziken | BW Rupperswil | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Möhlin | Wettingen II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW Rupperswil | Schöftland III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Lenzburg III | Wettingen II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Möhlin | Bremgarten VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Schöftland III | Menziken | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW Rupperswil | Brugg II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 17.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wettingen II | Bremgarten VI | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Brugg II | Menziken | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Möhlin | Lenzburg III | 10:0 | Z |