MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 23.08.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Münsingen | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.08.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern II | Niederscherli | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 03.09.2021 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Grauholz | Heimberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 06.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Niederscherli | Heimberg II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | bls Spiez | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grauholz | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 20.09.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Münsingen | Niederscherli | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 21.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez | Grauholz | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 13.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern II | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz | Bern II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 25.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Niederscherli | bls Spiez | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 28.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | Heimberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 02.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 08.11.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Bern II | Heimberg II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Niederscherli | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 15.11.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Münsingen | Bern II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 25.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg II | bls Spiez | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen | Grauholz | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Niederscherli | Grauholz | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 30.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez | Bern II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 04.12.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg II | Münsingen | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 15.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen | Münsingen | 3:7 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 1 | Niederscherli | Bern II | ||||||||
Thu. | 13.01.2022 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Heimberg II | Grauholz | ||||||
Mon. | 24.01.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Münsingen | Grauholz | ||||||
Tue. | 25.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Stettlen | ||||||
Thu. | 27.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg II | Niederscherli | ||||||
Fri. | 04.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz | bls Spiez | ||||||
Mon. | 07.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Niederscherli | Münsingen | ||||||
Wed. | 09.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen | Bern II | ||||||
Mon. | 14.02.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Bern II | Grauholz | ||||||
Tue. | 15.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez | Niederscherli | ||||||
Thu. | 17.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg II | Stettlen | ||||||
Mon. | 28.02.2022 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Münsingen | bls Spiez | ||||||
Wed. | 02.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen | Niederscherli | ||||||
Thu. | 10.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg II | Bern II | ||||||
Tue. | 22.03.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez | Heimberg II | ||||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern II | Münsingen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz | Stettlen | ||||||||
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Bern II | bls Spiez | ||||||
19:45 | (2) | 7 | Münsingen | Heimberg II | ||||||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grauholz | Niederscherli |