MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 23.08.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf II | Ostermundigen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port | Solothurn | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 06.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg | Ittigen | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Port | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn | Burgdorf | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 07.10.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port | Münchenbuchsee | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf | Ittigen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Ostermundigen | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 23.10.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Aarberg | Burgdorf II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf II | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn | Aarberg | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Aarberg | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen | Aarberg | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port | Ostermundigen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn | Ittigen | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 30.11.2019 | 13:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf | Port | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Ittigen | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf | Ostermundigen | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg | Port | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Burgdorf II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Aarberg | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 21.12.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf II | Burgdorf | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Port | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf | Solothurn | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port | Ittigen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Aarberg | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen | Ittigen | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port | Burgdorf II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg | Solothurn | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 11.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port | Aarberg | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Sat. | 14.03.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Ittigen | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Solothurn | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Port | Burgdorf | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf | Aarberg | ||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen | Port | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen | Burgdorf | ||||||
Sat. | 04.04.2020 | 16:00 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn |