MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf V | Regio Moossee IV | 7:3 | ||||||
20:15 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Port V | 4:6 | ||||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:30 t/v | Burgdorf V | Port V | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 v | Kirchberg II | Utzenstorf II | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 07.10.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee IV | Langenthal II | 1:9 | ||||||
20:15 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 17.10.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf V | Utzenstorf II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Port V | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 28.10.2014 | 20:00 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf V | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 30.10.2014 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Langenthal II | 1:9 | ||||||
Tue. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee IV | Utzenstorf II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Regio Moossee IV | Port V | 2:8 | ||||||
Sat. | 08.11.2014 | 14:30 | Burgdorf V | Herzogenbuchsee III | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Kirchberg II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kirchberg II | Regio Moossee IV | 7:3 | ||||||
20:15 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Langenthal II | 0:10 | ||||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Port V | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 19:45 | Port V | Kirchberg II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 01.12.2014 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Burgdorf V | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 02.12.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee IV | Herzogenbuchsee III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 19:45 v | Port V | Herzogenbuchsee III | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee IV | Burgdorf V | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 18.12.2014 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Kirchberg II | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.12.2014 | 19:45 t/v | Port V | Burgdorf V | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 12.01.2015 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Regio Moossee IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 13.01.2015 | 19:45 v | Port V | Langenthal II | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Utzenstorf II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | Kirchberg II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 29.01.2015 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Burgdorf V | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 09.02.2015 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Utzenstorf II | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 10.02.2015 | 19:45 | Port V | Regio Moossee IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Tue. | 17.02.2015 | 20:00 | Kirchberg II | Langenthal II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 20.02.2015 | 20:15 | Herzogenbuchsee III | Burgdorf V | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 26.02.2015 | 20:00 | Utzenstorf II | Regio Moossee IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 27.02.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf V | Kirchberg II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 02.03.2015 | 20:00 | Langenthal II | Herzogenbuchsee III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.03.2015 | 19:45 | Port V | Utzenstorf II | 8:2 | ||||||
Tue. | 10.03.2015 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee IV | Kirchberg II | 2:8 | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2015 | 20:00 v | Herzogenbuchsee III | Regio Moossee IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf V | Langenthal II | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Kirchberg II | Port V | 1:9 |