TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 25.08.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens II | Rothenburg | 6:4 | ||||||
jeu. | 04.09.2014 | 19:45 v | Baar II | Hünenberg II | 8:2 | ||||||
sam. | 06.09.2014 | 15:30 | Rapid Luzern IV | Kriens II | 8:2 | ||||||
lun. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg II | Rapid Luzern IV | 3:7 | ||||||
jeu. | 11.09.2014 | 19:45 | Baar II | Kriens II | 6:4 | ||||||
ven. | 12.09.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon | Rothenburg | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon | Hünenberg II | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | Rothenburg | Kriens II | 9:1 | ||||||||
sam. | 20.09.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern IV | Baar II | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 22.09.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg II | Kriens II | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 26.09.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg | Baar II | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 | Schenkon | Rapid Luzern IV | 2:8 | ||||||||
lun. | 13.10.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens II | Schenkon | 6:4 | ||||||
sam. | 18.10.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern IV | Rothenburg | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon | Baar II | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens II | Baar II | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 07.11.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg | Schenkon | 2:8 | ||||||
sam. | 08.11.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern IV | Hünenberg II | 7:2 | ||||||
lun. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg II | Schenkon | 1:9 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.11.2014 | 19:45 | Baar II | Rapid Luzern IV | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg II | Rothenburg | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens II | Hünenberg II | 6:4 | ||||||
jeu. | 27.11.2014 | 19:45 | Baar II | Rothenburg | 8:2 | ||||||
sam. | 29.11.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern IV | Schenkon | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 01.12.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg II | Baar II | 1:9 | ||||||
ven. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon | Kriens II | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Rothenburg | Rapid Luzern IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
jeu. | 11.12.2014 | 19:45 | Baar II | Schenkon | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 15.12.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens II | Rapid Luzern IV | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 19.12.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg | Hünenberg II | 8:2 |