TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 29.08.2014 | 20:15 | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | Zug V | 2:8 | ||||||
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 20:15 | Knutwil II | Zug V | 0:10 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | Buochs III | Schenkon IV | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | Hünenberg IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Schenkon IV | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Do. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg IV | Knutwil II | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | Zug V | Buochs III | 10:0 | ||||||
Do. | 13.11.2014 | 20:15 | Knutwil II | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 20:00 | Zug V | Schenkon IV | 10:0 | ||||||
20:00 | Buochs III | Hünenberg IV | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mo. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Buochs III | Knutwil II | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 27.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg IV | Zug V | 0:10 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Schenkon IV | Knutwil II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
20:15 | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | Buochs III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Fr. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | Zug V | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 v | Hünenberg IV | Schenkon IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Mo. | 15.12.2014 | 20:15 v | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | Schenkon IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 20:00 | Zug V | Hünenberg IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Do. | 08.01.2015 | 20:00 | Hünenberg IV | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 20:00 | Zug V | Knutwil II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
20:00 | Schenkon IV | Buochs III | 3:7 | ||||||||
Do. | 15.01.2015 | 20:15 | Knutwil II | Hünenberg IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 20:00 | Buochs III | Zug V | 0:10 | ||||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 20:00 | Hünenberg IV | Buochs III | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 20:00 | Schenkon IV | Zug V | 0:10 | ||||||
20:15 | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | Knutwil II | 9:1 | ||||||||
Do. | 05.02.2015 | 20:15 | Knutwil II | Schenkon IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.02.2015 | 20:00 | Buochs III | Dierikon-Ebikon IV | 5:5 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 20:00 v | Knutwil II | Buochs III | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | Schenkon IV | Hünenberg IV | 3:7 |