OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 11.01.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli III | Wolfhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf | Winterthur II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 20.01.2024 | 11:30 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2024 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 30.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster II | Niederhasli III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf | Uster II | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Ettenhausen | Wolfhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Uster II | Ettenhausen | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Meilen-Männedorf | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen | Uster II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 09.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster II | Winterthur II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Wolfhausen | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf | Niederhasli III | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 16.04.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Uster II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 19.04.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen | Winterthur II | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli III | Ettenhausen | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)