OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 29.08.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Schlatt | Imperial Winterthur IV | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 01.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen IV | Schaffhausen II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 02.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 05.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Schaffhausen II | Weinfelden III | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen VI | Schlatt | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Schlatt | Schaffhausen II | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 22.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden III | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen IV | Imperial Winterthur IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Fr. | 23.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 26.09.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Schaffhausen II | Steckborn-Homburg V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Weinfelden III | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 30.09.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schlatt | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen VI | Neuhausen IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Neuhausen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen II | Imperial Winterthur IV | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 03.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen IV | Weinfelden III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Schlatt | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 11:30 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 07.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Schlatt | Neuhausen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 10.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:15 h/v | (1) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VI | Schaffhausen II | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 28.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Schaffhausen II | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur IV | Steckborn-Homburg VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Do. | 01.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden III | Schlatt | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Neuhausen IV | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)