OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 20.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Diessenhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 21.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Arbon | Gossau St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 23.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Rorschach | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 28.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Arbon | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 30.08.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Diessenhofen | Wallenwil | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 17.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Arbon | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 3 | Diessenhofen | Gossau St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Diessenhofen | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Arbon | Wuppenau | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Arbon | Diessenhofen | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||||
Do. | 29.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 14.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Arbon | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 15.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Wallenwil | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 17.01.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Diessenhofen | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Arbon | Rorschach | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 11.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Diessenhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 19.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Arbon | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 28.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Gossau St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 4 | Diessenhofen | Rorschach | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Arbon | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 20:30 | (1) | 5 | Diessenhofen | Arbon | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil | Diessenhofen | 6:4 |