OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/19
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wolfhalden III | Romanshorn IV | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Toggenburg II | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 06.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn IV | Muolen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Muolen IV | Gaiserwald V | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg II | Horn II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 25.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald V | Wolfhalden III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Muolen IV | 8:2 | |||||||
Do. | 04.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn IV | Toggenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 08.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wolfhalden III | Gossau St.Gallen III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Muolen IV | Horn II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald V | Romanshorn IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Horn II | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg II | Muolen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Muolen IV | Wolfhalden III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn II | Gaiserwald V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn IV | Gossau St.Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg II | Gaiserwald V | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn II | Wolfhalden III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 04.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn II | Romanshorn IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald V | Gossau St.Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Fr. | 07.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Toggenburg II | Wolfhalden III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 07.01.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Muolen IV | Romanshorn IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 11.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald V | Muolen IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Horn II | Toggenburg II | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 28.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhalden III | Gaiserwald V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg II | Romanshorn IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wolfhalden III | Horn II | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | Muolen IV | Gossau St.Gallen III | 1:9 | |||||||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn IV | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gaiserwald V | Toggenburg II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn II | Muolen IV | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Wolfhalden III | 10:0 | |||||||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Muolen IV | Toggenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn II | Gossau St.Gallen III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 14.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn IV | Gaiserwald V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wolfhalden III | Muolen IV | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Romanshorn IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald V | Horn II | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wolfhalden III | Toggenburg II | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gossau St.Gallen III | Gaiserwald V | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 04.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn IV | Horn II | 6:4 |