OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 01.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur V | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rüti II | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Winterthur V | Young Stars ZH VII | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Uster IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VII | Rüti II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf V | Buchs Zürich III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Uster IV | Urdorf V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 02.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Uster IV | Young Stars ZH VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich III | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2017 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Winterthur V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VII | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf V | Rüti II | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VII | Urdorf V | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur V | Rüti II | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rüti II | Buchs Zürich III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich III | Uster IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf V | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 20.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Uster IV | Winterthur V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rüti II | Uster IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VII | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich III | Winterthur V | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Rüti II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VII | Winterthur V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf V | Uster IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Uster IV | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich III | Urdorf V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rüti II | Young Stars ZH VII | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Urdorf V | Winterthur V | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VII | Uster IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Buchs Zürich III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich III | Young Stars ZH VII | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 06.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rüti II | Urdorf V | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Uster IV | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 13.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rüti II | Winterthur V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf V | Young Stars ZH VII | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 19.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Winterthur V | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 21.03.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Urdorf V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich III | Rüti II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Winterthur V | Uster IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Uster IV | Rüti II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 11.04.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Zürich-Affoltern VIII | Young Stars ZH VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur V | Buchs Zürich III | 4:6 |