OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 22.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 24.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | Gossau St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | 1 | Diessenhofen | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 31.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Embrach | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 19.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Diessenhofen | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Embrach | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Diessenhofen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 7 | Diessenhofen | Romanshorn II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 28.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Diessenhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrach | Romanshorn II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Romanshorn II | Rorschach | 1:9 | |||||||
20:30 | (1) | 6 | Diessenhofen | Embrach | 0:10 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Embrach | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 18.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn II | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 12.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Embrach | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Wallenwil | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 26.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Embrach | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Diessenhofen | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 29.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Embrach | 2:8 | |||||||
20:30 | (1) | 5 | Diessenhofen | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 03.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rorschach | Romanshorn II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach | Diessenhofen | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 19.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Romanshorn II | Diessenhofen | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 23.04.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 7 | Embrach | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 26.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 2 | Diessenhofen | Wuppenau | 3:7 |