OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 07.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (2) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Steckborn-Homburg V | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 08.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Neuhausen VI | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 10.09.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Ettenhausen VI | Embrach IV | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 15.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrach IV | Imperial Winterthur III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Neuhausen VI | Schaffhausen III | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 16.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 26.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Schaffhausen III | Embrach IV | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 01.10.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Ettenhausen VI | Schaffhausen III | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 06.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 07.10.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Neuhausen VI | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 28.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Schaffhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrach IV | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Neuhausen VI | Ettenhausen VI | 10:0 | wo | ||||||
lun. | 07.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Schaffhausen III | Imperial Winterthur III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Ettenhausen VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Neuhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Neuhausen VI | Embrach IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 6:4 | |||||||
sam. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Ettenhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Schaffhausen III | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 09.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Embrach IV | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrach IV | Ettenhausen VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Neuhausen VI | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 23.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Schaffhausen III | Neuhausen VI | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 26.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur III | Embrach IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 09.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrach IV | Schaffhausen III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 10.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 16.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Neuhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Steckborn-Homburg V | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 10:0 | |||||
sam. | 18.02.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 2:7 | |||||
lun. | 20.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Schaffhausen III | Steckborn-Homburg V | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 24.02.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Schaffhausen III | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 25.02.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 5 | Ettenhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg VII | 2:7 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Embrach IV | 6:4 | |||||
sam. | 11.03.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Ettenhausen VI | Neuhausen VI | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Neuhausen VI | Steckborn-Homburg V | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Imperial Winterthur III | Schaffhausen III | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 27.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Schaffhausen III | Ettenhausen VI | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 30.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrach IV | Neuhausen VI | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 31.03.2017 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Steckborn-Homburg VII | Imperial Winterthur III | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 06.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrach IV | Steckborn-Homburg V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur III | Ettenhausen VI | 6:4 |