OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Wettswil II | 0:10 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Young Stars ZH VI | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 09.09.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 11.09.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Höngg III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 17.09.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Ottenbach | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Buchs Zürich II | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Ottenbach | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | Höngg III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 0:10 | ||||||||
Tue. | 21.10.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Young Stars ZH VI | 10:0 | W | |||||
Thu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Pinguin Zuerich III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.10.2014 | 20:30 v | Ottenbach | Pinguin Zuerich III | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 05.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Höngg III | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.11.2014 | 19:45 | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Wettswil II | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 08.11.2014 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Pinguin Zuerich III | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Ottenbach | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Buchs Zürich II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | (1) | Buchs Zürich II | Wettswil II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Young Stars ZH VI | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 22.11.2014 | 13:45 | Ottenbach | Höngg III | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 27.11.2014 | 19:45 v | (2) | Dietikon-Weiningen II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 20:00 | Höngg III | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 | Wettswil II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Wed. | 10.12.2014 | 20:15 | (2) | Young Stars ZH VI | Ottenbach | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 19:30 | Pinguin Zuerich III | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)