OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 06.09.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Buchs Zürich II | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 10.09.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 12.09.2012 | 00:00 | Regensdorf II | Niederhasli II | 2:8 | ||||||
ven. | 14.09.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen III | Meilen-Männedorf III | 3:7 | ||||||
lun. | 17.09.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | BW-Wollishofen III | 10:0 | ||||||
mer. | 19.09.2012 | 00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Regensdorf II | 6:4 | ||||||
mer. | 24.10.2012 | 00:00 | Regensdorf II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 9:1 | ||||||
jeu. | 25.10.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Kloten VII | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 02.11.2012 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich II | Niederhasli II | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | Meilen-Männedorf III | 9:1 | ||||||
00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | BW-Wollishofen III | 8:2 | ||||||||
mer. | 07.11.2012 | 00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Buchs Zürich II | 7:3 | ||||||
jeu. | 08.11.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten VII | Regensdorf II | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 12.11.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | Kloten VII | 10:0 | ||||||
jeu. | 15.11.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 16.11.2012 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | BW-Wollishofen III | Regensdorf II | 3:7 | ||||||||
jeu. | 22.11.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten VII | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 2:8 | ||||||
lun. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Meilen-Männedorf III | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 28.11.2012 | 00:00 | Regensdorf II | Buchs Zürich II | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Niederhasli II | 4:6 | ||||||||
jeu. | 29.11.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten VII | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 10.12.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 5:5 | ||||||
mer. | 12.12.2012 | 00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Kloten VII | 7:3 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.12.2012 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Regensdorf II | 8:2 | ||||||
ven. | 14.12.2012 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich II | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:5 | ||||||
mar. | 18.12.2012 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 07.01.2013 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | Regensdorf II | 9:1 | ||||||
mer. | 09.01.2013 | 00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 2:8 | ||||||
ven. | 18.01.2013 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen III | Niederhasli II | 1:9 | ||||||
lun. | 21.01.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Kloten VII | 6:4 | ||||||
mer. | 23.01.2013 | 00:00 | Regensdorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 3:7 | ||||||
ven. | 25.01.2013 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich II | Meilen-Männedorf III | 4:6 | ||||||
lun. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Niederhasli II | Buchs Zürich II | 10:0 | ||||||
mer. | 30.01.2013 | 00:00 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | BW-Wollishofen III | 7:3 | ||||||
jeu. | 31.01.2013 | 00:00 | Kloten VII | Meilen-Männedorf III | 6:4 | ||||||
lun. | 11.02.2013 | 00:00 | Rapperswil-Jona IV | Niederhasli II | 7:3 | ||||||
ven. | 15.02.2013 | 00:00 | Buchs Zürich II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 4:6 | ||||||
mer. | 20.02.2013 | 00:00 | Regensdorf II | Kloten VII | 2:8 | ||||||
jeu. | 28.02.2013 | 00:00 | Meilen-Männedorf III | Niederhasli II | 2:8 | ||||||
ven. | 01.03.2013 | 00:00 | BW-Wollishofen III | Rapperswil-Jona IV | 2:8 |