NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 22.08.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Zofingen IV | Wettingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Brugg V | Aarau V | 4:6 | |||||||
Di. | 23.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Baden III | Bremgarten X | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 02.09.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wohlen IV | Spreitenbach IV | 0:10 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Wettingen IV | Baden III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 07.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Spreitenbach IV | Zofingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Aarau V | Wohlen IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Bremgarten X | Brugg V | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 12.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Brugg V | Wettingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 19.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Zofingen IV | Aarau V | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 20.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Baden III | Spreitenbach IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 23.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlen IV | Bremgarten X | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.09.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Brugg V | Spreitenbach IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Aarau V | Baden III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 07.10.2016 | 19:45 t | (1) | 4 | Wohlen IV | Wettingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 18.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Baden III | Zofingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 19.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Spreitenbach IV | Bremgarten X | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 21.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Bremgarten X | Zofingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 24.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Brugg V | Wohlen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Aarau V | Wettingen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 31.10.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Zofingen IV | Brugg V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 04.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlen IV | Baden III | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wettingen IV | Spreitenbach IV | 10:0 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Bremgarten X | Aarau V | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Baden III | Brugg V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Aarau V | Spreitenbach IV | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlen IV | Zofingen IV | 1:9 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wettingen IV | Bremgarten X | 1:9 | |||||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Bremgarten X | Baden III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 07.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Spreitenbach IV | Wohlen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wettingen IV | Zofingen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 16.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Aarau V | Brugg V | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 09.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (2) | 2 | Zofingen IV | Spreitenbach IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Brugg V | Bremgarten X | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Baden III | Wettingen IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Wohlen IV | Aarau V | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Spreitenbach IV | Baden III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 20.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Aarau V | Zofingen IV | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wettingen IV | Brugg V | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 19:45 v | (2) | 4 | Zofingen IV | Bremgarten X | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Bremgarten X | Wohlen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Baden III | Aarau V | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Spreitenbach IV | Brugg V | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 19:45 t | (1) | 4 | Wettingen IV | Wohlen IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 15.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (2) | 5 | Zofingen IV | Baden III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlen IV | Brugg V | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Bremgarten X | Spreitenbach IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 24.02.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Wettingen IV | Aarau V | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Brugg V | Zofingen IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Baden III | Wohlen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Spreitenbach IV | Wettingen IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Aarau V | Bremgarten X | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Zofingen IV | Wohlen IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Brugg V | Baden III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Spreitenbach IV | Aarau V | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bremgarten X | Wettingen IV | 8:2 |