NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2014/15
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 25.08.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil III | Oberwil II | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 28.08.2014 | 19:30 | Binningen | Waldenburg | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 29.08.2014 | 20:00 | Möhlin | Basel III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 | Waldenburg | Oberwil III | 8:2 | ||||||
Di. | 02.09.2014 | 19:30 | Augst | Möhlin | 9:1 | ||||||
20:15 | Basel III | Münchenstein-City | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mo. | 08.09.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Binningen | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 09.09.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Augst | 0:10 | ||||||
Do. | 11.09.2014 | 19:30 | Binningen | Augst | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.09.2014 | 19:45 | Oberwil III | Basel III | 2:8 | ||||||
20:00 | Möhlin | Oberwil II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Di. | 16.09.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Waldenburg | 2:8 | ||||||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 20:00 | Waldenburg | Möhlin | 9:1 | ||||||
Di. | 23.09.2014 | 20:15 | Basel III | Binningen | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 29.09.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Münchenstein-City | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 16.10.2014 | 19:30 | Augst | Oberwil III | 10:0 | ||||||
Mo. | 20.10.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil III | Münchenstein-City | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 21.10.2014 | 19:30 | Augst | Waldenburg | 4:6 | ||||||
20:15 | Basel III | Oberwil II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Do. | 23.10.2014 | 19:30 | Binningen | Möhlin | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 03.11.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Augst | 0:10 | ||||||
Di. | 04.11.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Binningen | 5:5 | ||||||
Do. | 06.11.2014 | 20:00 v | Waldenburg | Basel III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 19:30 | Augst | Basel III | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 | Möhlin | Oberwil III | 9:1 | ||||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 20:00 | Möhlin | Münchenstein-City | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 17.11.2014 | 19:30 | Oberwil III | Binningen | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Waldenburg | Oberwil II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Waldenburg | Binningen | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 25.11.2014 | 20:15 | Basel III | Möhlin | 3:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 01.12.2014 | 19:30 | Augst | Münchenstein-City | 7:3 | ||||||
19:30 | Oberwil II | Oberwil III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Di. | 09.12.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Basel III | 6:4 | ||||||
Do. | 11.12.2014 | 19:30 | Binningen | Oberwil II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 19:45 | Oberwil III | Waldenburg | 0:10 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 20:00 v | Möhlin | Augst | 5:5 | ||||||
Mo. | 05.01.2015 | 20:00 | Waldenburg | Münchenstein-City | 9:1 | ||||||
Di. | 06.01.2015 | 19:30 | Augst | Binningen | 8:2 | ||||||
20:15 | Basel III | Oberwil III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 12.01.2015 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Möhlin | 5:5 | ||||||
Do. | 22.01.2015 | 19:30 | Binningen | Basel III | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | Möhlin | Waldenburg | 2:8 | ||||||
Di. | 27.01.2015 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Oberwil II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 v | Oberwil III | Augst | 4:6 | ||||||
Mo. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 | Waldenburg | Augst | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 09.02.2015 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Basel III | 6:4 | ||||||
Di. | 10.02.2015 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Oberwil III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 20:00 | Möhlin | Binningen | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 19:45 | Oberwil III | Möhlin | 7:3 | ||||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 20:15 | Basel III | Waldenburg | 3:7 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 19:30 v | Augst | Oberwil II | 7:3 | ||||||
19:30 | Binningen | Münchenstein-City | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mo. | 23.03.2015 | 19:30 | Oberwil II | Waldenburg | 1:9 | ||||||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City | Möhlin | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Basel III | Augst | 5:5 | ||||||||
Do. | 26.03.2015 | 19:30 | Binningen | Oberwil III | 6:4 |