NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 28.08.2014 | 19:30 | Aesch III | Copains Birsfelden II | 2:8 | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Bubendorf | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 29.08.2014 | 19:45 | Binningen II | Münchenstein-City III | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 02.09.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Aesch III | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 v | Diepflingen | Breitenbach | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mi. | 03.09.2014 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Do. | 04.09.2014 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Diepflingen | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 09.09.2014 | 19:30 v | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Binningen II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 11.09.2014 | 19:30 | Diepflingen | Münchenstein-City III | 10:0 | W | |||||
Do. | 18.09.2014 | 19:30 | Binningen II | Breitenbach | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Copains Birsfelden II | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 19:30 | Aesch III | Bubendorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 24.09.2014 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Aesch III | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 25.09.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Diepflingen | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | Bubendorf | Binningen II | 4:6 | ||||||||
Di. | 30.09.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 2:8 | ||||||
Di. | 21.10.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Breitenbach | 4:6 | ||||||
Do. | 23.10.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Bubendorf | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | Diepflingen | Aesch III | 3:7 | ||||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Binningen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 05.11.2014 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:9 | ||||||
Do. | 06.11.2014 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Münchenstein-City III | 6:4 | ||||||
19:30 | Binningen II | Diepflingen | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mo. | 10.11.2014 | 19:30 | Aesch III | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 12.11.2014 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Bubendorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 13.11.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Copains Birsfelden II | 2:8 | ||||||
Do. | 20.11.2014 | 19:30 | Aesch III | Binningen II | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 21.11.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Diepflingen | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 25.11.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Aesch III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 02.12.2014 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Binningen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 03.12.2014 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Diepflingen | 5:5 | ||||||
Do. | 04.12.2014 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 2:8 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.12.2014 | 19:30 | Aesch III | Münchenstein-City III | 8:2 | ||||||
Di. | 09.12.2014 | 19:30 | Diepflingen | Bubendorf | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Breitenbach | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | Binningen II | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:9 | ||||||||
Mi. | 07.01.2015 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Binningen II | 1:9 | ||||||
Do. | 08.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 15.01.2015 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Aesch III | 4:6 | ||||||
19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Diepflingen | 6:4 | ||||||||
Mo. | 19.01.2015 | 19:40 v | Aesch III | Breitenbach | 6:4 | ||||||
Di. | 20.01.2015 | 19:30 | Diepflingen | Copains Birsfelden II | 3:7 | ||||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 19:30 | Binningen II | Bubendorf | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Münchenstein-City III | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 02.02.2015 | 19:45 v | Aesch III | Diepflingen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 04.02.2015 | 19:30 | Breitenbach | Münchenstein-City III | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 12.02.2015 | 19:30 | Binningen II | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 9:1 | ||||||
Di. | 03.03.2015 | 19:30 | Diepflingen | Binningen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 05.03.2015 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Copains Birsfelden II | 0:10 | ||||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 19:30 | Münchenstein-City III | Bubendorf | 9:1 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Breitenbach | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Rio-Star Muttenz V | Aesch III | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 17.03.2015 | 19:30 | Diepflingen | Rio-Star Muttenz V | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 19.03.2015 | 19:30 | Binningen II | Aesch III | 9:1 | ||||||
Di. | 24.03.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | Copains Birsfelden II | Münchenstein-City III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 26.03.2015 | 19:30 | Bubendorf | Breitenbach | 1:9 |