MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 19.08.2019 | 00:00 | 1 | Oberdiessbach | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Wed. | 21.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb II | Heimberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Kehrsatz | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 07.09.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun V | Belp IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 00:00 | 2 | Interlaken II | bls Spiez II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kehrsatz | Thun V | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg IV | Oberdiessbach | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Worb II | 0:10 | W | ||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Oberdiessbach | Belp IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 00:00 | 3 | Thun V | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 15.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Heimberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb II | Kehrsatz | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 00:00 | 4 | Interlaken II | Worb II | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kehrsatz | Oberdiessbach | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg IV | Thun V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 01.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | bls Spiez II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 00:00 | 5 | Belp IV | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Oberdiessbach | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun V | Worb II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Heimberg IV | Kehrsatz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 00:00 | 6 | Interlaken II | Heimberg IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberdiessbach | Thun V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kehrsatz | Belp IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb II | bls Spiez II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 00:00 | 7 | Interlaken II | Kehrsatz | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez II | Thun V | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp IV | Heimberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb II | Oberdiessbach | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 00:00 | 1 | Interlaken II | Oberdiessbach | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kehrsatz | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg IV | Worb II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 08.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Belp IV | Thun V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 00:00 | 2 | bls Spiez II | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb II | Belp IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 25.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun V | Kehrsatz | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberdiessbach | Heimberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 00:00 | 3 | Interlaken II | Thun V | 0:10 | Z | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg IV | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kehrsatz | Worb II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp IV | Oberdiessbach | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 00:00 | 4 | Worb II | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Mon. | 24.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberdiessbach | Kehrsatz | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez II | Belp IV | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 29.02.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun V | Heimberg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 00:00 | 5 | Interlaken II | Belp IV | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kehrsatz | Heimberg IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb II | Thun V | 10:0 | W | ||||
Sat. | 14.03.2020 | 13:00 v | (1) | 6 | Thun V | Oberdiessbach | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 00:00 | 6 | Heimberg IV | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Oberdiessbach | bls Spiez II | ||||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez II | Worb II | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp IV | Kehrsatz | ||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Oberdiessbach | Worb II | ||||||
Sat. | 28.03.2020 | 13:00 v | (1) | 7 | Heimberg IV | Belp IV | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 00:00 | 7 | Kehrsatz | Interlaken II | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Sat. | 04.04.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun V | bls Spiez II |