MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 03.09.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grauholz II | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 04.09.2014 | 20:15 | Wynigen | Wohlensee | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Burgdorf II | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 09.09.2014 | 20:00 v | Regio Moossee II | Port II | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 20:00 | Grauholz II | Grossaffoltern | 4:6 | ||||||
Thu. | 18.09.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Regio Moossee II | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 19:45 | Port II | Münchenbuchsee II | 9:1 | ||||||
Tue. | 23.09.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Wynigen | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 06.10.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Port II | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 10.10.2014 | 20:00 | Grauholz II | Burgdorf II | 0:10 | ||||||
Fri. | 17.10.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Wynigen | 10:0 | ||||||
Tue. | 21.10.2014 | 19:45 | Port II | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | ||||||
Wed. | 22.10.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Wohlensee | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Regio Moossee II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 27.10.2014 | 19:45 | Port II | Grauholz II | 10:0 | ||||||
Thu. | 30.10.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Grossaffoltern | 1:9 | ||||||
20:15 | Wynigen | Münchenbuchsee II | 6:4 | ||||||||
Fri. | 31.10.2014 | 20:00 | Grauholz II | Wohlensee | 5:5 | ||||||
Tue. | 04.11.2014 | 19:45 | Port II | Wynigen | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.11.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Wynigen | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee II | 8:2 | ||||||
Tue. | 18.11.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Grossaffoltern | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Burgdorf II | 0:10 | ||||||
Thu. | 20.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Port II | 2:8 | ||||||
20:15 | Wynigen | Grauholz II | 9:1 | ||||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Grauholz II | Regio Moossee II | 2:8 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 20:15 v | Wynigen | Burgdorf II | 9:1 | ||||||
Tue. | 16.12.2014 | 19:45 | Port II | Regio Moossee II | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 17.12.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Wynigen | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 06.01.2015 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Wohlensee | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | ||||||
19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Port II | 0:10 | ||||||||
Mon. | 12.01.2015 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Grauholz II | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 16.01.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Grauholz II | 10:0 | ||||||
Mon. | 19.01.2015 | 20:00 v | Grauholz II | Münchenbuchsee II | 3:7 | ||||||
20:15 | Wynigen | Regio Moossee II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Thu. | 22.01.2015 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Münchenbuchsee II | 0:10 | ||||||
Tue. | 27.01.2015 | 19:45 | Port II | Grossaffoltern | 8:2 | ||||||
Tue. | 03.02.2015 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | ||||||
Wed. | 11.02.2015 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Wynigen | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 12.02.2015 | 19:45 | Wohlensee | Grauholz II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 16.02.2015 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Wohlensee | 5:5 | ||||||
20:15 | Grauholz II | Port II | 0:10 | ||||||||
20:15 v | Wynigen | Grossaffoltern | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mon. | 23.02.2015 | 20:00 | Grossaffoltern | Regio Moossee II | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 27.02.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Port II | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Tue. | 03.03.2015 | 19:45 | Port II | Wohlensee | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2015 | 20:00 | Grauholz II | Wynigen | 0:10 | ||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2015 | 19:45 v | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf II | 1:9 | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2015 | 20:15 | Wynigen | Port II | 9:1 | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2015 | 19:45 | Münchenbuchsee II | Grossaffoltern | 5:5 | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2015 | 19:30 | Burgdorf II | Wohlensee | 10:0 | ||||||
20:00 | Regio Moossee II | Grauholz II | 9:1 |