MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 03.09.2014 | 19:30 | Bern V | Stettlen III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Langnau III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Do. | 04.09.2014 | 20:00 | Langnau III | Regio Moossee III | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 05.09.2014 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Ostermundigen V | 4:6 | ||||||
Di. | 09.09.2014 | 20:00 v | Regio Moossee III | Wohlensee III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 17.09.2014 | 20:00 | Stettlen III | Köniz IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Do. | 16.10.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Ostermundigen V | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Langnau III | Stettlen III | 7:3 | ||||||||
Fr. | 17.10.2014 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Bern V | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | Bern V | Langnau III | 5:5 | ||||||
Mi. | 29.10.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Regio Moossee III | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 05.11.2014 | 20:00 | Stettlen III | Wohlensee III | 2:8 | ||||||
Do. | 06.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Bern V | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | Langnau III | Köniz IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee III | Stettlen III | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 13.11.2014 | 20:15 | Stettlen III | Ostermundigen V | 5:5 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Wohlensee III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 19.11.2014 | 19:30 | Bern V | Regio Moossee III | 6:4 | ||||||
Di. | 25.11.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee III | Köniz IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Do. | 27.11.2014 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Langnau III | 4:6 | ||||||
Fr. | 28.11.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Bern V | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 16.12.2014 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee III | Langnau III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 17.12.2014 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Köniz IV | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Stettlen III | Bern V | 4:6 | ||||||||
Do. | 08.01.2015 | 20:00 | Langnau III | Ostermundigen V | 3:7 | ||||||
Do. | 15.01.2015 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Regio Moossee III | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Stettlen III | 8:2 | ||||||
Mi. | 21.01.2015 | 20:00 | Stettlen III | Langnau III | 3:7 | ||||||
Mi. | 28.01.2015 | 19:30 | Bern V | Köniz IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Do. | 29.01.2015 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Stettlen III | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 v | Langnau III | Bern V | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Wohlensee III | 8:2 | ||||||
Di. | 10.02.2015 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee III | Ostermundigen V | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 20.02.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Langnau III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mi. | 25.02.2015 | 19:30 | Bern V | Wohlensee III | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | Stettlen III | Regio Moossee III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Do. | 05.03.2015 | 20:00 v | Langnau III | Wohlensee III | 3:7 | ||||||
Di. | 10.03.2015 | 20:00 | Regio Moossee III | Bern V | 4:6 | ||||||
Mi. | 11.03.2015 | 19:30 | Ostermundigen V | Stettlen III | 8:2 | ||||||
Do. | 12.03.2015 | 19:45 | Wohlensee III | Köniz IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Fr. | 27.03.2015 | 20:15 | Köniz IV | Regio Moossee III | 7:3 | ||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2015 | 19:30 | Bern V | Ostermundigen V | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 24.04.2015 | 20:15 h | (H) | Ostermundigen V | Bern V | 6:4 |