AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 28.08.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montreux-Riviera III | Grône II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Martigny VI | Yvorne II | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 04.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne II | Sion IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Aigle II | Montreux-Riviera III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Sion IV | Montreux-Riviera III | 10:0 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Martigny VI | Aigle II | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Grône II | Martigny VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montreux-Riviera III | Martigny VI | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Aigle II | Yvorne II | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Sion IV | Aigle II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône II | Sion IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 02.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montreux-Riviera III | Yvorne II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Aigle II | Grône II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sion IV | Martigny VI | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 16.10.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Yvorne II | Grône II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Yvorne II | Martigny VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 25.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Aigle II | Sion IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grône II | Montreux-Riviera III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 30.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montreux-Riviera III | Aigle II | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 02.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Sion IV | Yvorne II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Martigny VI | Grône II | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Montreux-Riviera III | Sion IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Aigle II | Martigny VI | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Grône II | Yvorne II | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Yvorne II | Aigle II | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 21.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Martigny VI | Montreux-Riviera III | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Sion IV | Grône II | 0:10 | W | ||||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Grône II | Aigle II | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Martigny VI | Sion IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 10 | Yvorne II | Montreux-Riviera III | 3:7 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)