AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2014/15
7ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 01.09.2014 | 20:00 | Zermatt II | Montreux-Riviera IV | 10:0 | ||||||
Wed. | 03.09.2014 | 20:15 | Yvorne III | Sierre VI | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 05.09.2014 | 20:00 | Grône IV | Mézières III | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 19:30 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Yvorne III | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 19:30 | Sierre VI | Grône IV | 2:8 | ||||||
20:00 | Mézières III | Zermatt II | 2:8 | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Zermatt II | Sierre VI | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.09.2014 | 20:00 | Mézières III | Montreux-Riviera IV | 7:3 | ||||||
20:00 | Grône IV | Yvorne III | 1:9 | ||||||||
Mon. | 29.09.2014 | 19:30 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Grône IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 01.10.2014 | 20:15 | Yvorne III | Zermatt II | 1:9 | ||||||
Fri. | 03.10.2014 | 19:30 | Sierre VI | Mézières III | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 v | Zermatt II | Grône IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
Fri. | 17.10.2014 | 19:30 | Sierre VI | Montreux-Riviera IV | 4:6 | ||||||
20:00 | Mézières III | Yvorne III | 4:6 | ||||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 19:30 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Zermatt II | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 24.10.2014 | 19:30 | Sierre VI | Yvorne III | 5:5 | ||||||
20:00 | Mézières III | Grône IV | 6:4 | ||||||||
Wed. | 29.10.2014 | 20:15 | Yvorne III | Montreux-Riviera IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 31.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Zermatt II | Mézières III | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 | Grône IV | Sierre VI | 5:5 | ||||||||
Mon. | 10.11.2014 | 19:30 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Mézières III | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.11.2014 | 20:15 | Yvorne III | Grône IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Fri. | 14.11.2014 | 19:30 | Sierre VI | Zermatt II | 0:10 | ||||||
Mon. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Zermatt II | Yvorne III | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 v | Grône IV | Montreux-Riviera IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Mézières III | Sierre VI | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 01.12.2014 | 19:30 | Montreux-Riviera IV | Sierre VI | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 03.12.2014 | 20:15 | Yvorne III | Mézières III | 2:8 | ||||||
Fri. | 05.12.2014 | 20:00 | Grône IV | Zermatt II | 2:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)