ANJTT Association Neuchâteloise et Jurassienne de Tennis de Table 2015/16
L2P2G1
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 18.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Le Locle | Tramelan | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 21.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Omega | Côte Peseux II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | St-Imier | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Delémont II | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 01.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Tramelan | Delémont II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 02.02.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Côte Peseux II | Le Locle | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Cernier II | Omega | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | Tramelan | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Delémont II | Côte Peseux II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Le Locle | Cernier II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 25.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Omega | St-Imier | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | St-Imier | Le Locle | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Côte Peseux II | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Cernier II | Delémont II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | Omega | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Delémont II | St-Imier | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 22.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Côte Peseux II | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 24.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Omega | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 30.03.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Tramelan | Cernier II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 11.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | St-Imier | Tramelan | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 15.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | Le Locle | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Delémont II | Omega | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 22.04.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Cernier II | Côte Peseux II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 25.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Le Locle | Delémont II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 26.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Côte Peseux II | Tramelan | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 29.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | St-Imier | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | Cernier II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.05.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | St-Imier | Côte Peseux II | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Tramelan | Omega | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.05.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Cernier II | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 23.05.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 8 | Le Locle | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | Tramelan | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 9 | St-Imier | Cernier II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 27.05.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | Delémont II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 02.06.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Omega | Le Locle | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 30.06.2016 | 00:00 v | 1 | spielfrei | Cernier II | |||||||
00:00 v | (1) | 2 | St-Imier | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 v | 3 | spielfrei | La Chaux-de-Fonds V | |||||||||
00:00 v | (1) | 4 | Tramelan | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 v | 5 | spielfrei | Le Locle | |||||||||
00:00 v | (1) | 6 | La Chaux-de-Fonds IV | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 v | 7 | spielfrei | Omega | |||||||||
00:00 v | (1) | 8 | Delémont II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 v | 9 | spielfrei | Côte Peseux II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)