AGTT Championnat Genevois 2019/20
3eme ligue Jeunesse groupe unique
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 05.10.2019 | 09:30 | 1 | Bernex | Silver Star II | 5:5 | ||||||
09:30 | (H) | 1 | UGS-Chênois V | Veyrier | 6:4 | |||||||
09:30 | 1 | Châtelaine II | Silver Star III | 7:3 | ||||||||
09:30 | (H) | 1 | ZZ-Lancy V | Versoix II | 10:0 | |||||||
09:30 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy III | UGS-Chênois VI | 9:1 | ||||||||
09:30 | 1 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Puplinge | 7:3 | ||||||||
09:30 | (H) | 1 | Carouge II | Veyrier II | 10:0 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Silver Star II | UGS-Chênois V | 4:6 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Veyrier | Bernex | 4:6 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Versoix II | Châtelaine II | 1:9 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Silver Star III | ZZ-Lancy V | 8:2 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Veyrier II | ZZ-Lancy III | 2:8 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | UGS-Chênois VI | ZZ-Lancy IV | 2:8 | |||||||
11:45 | (H) | 2 | Puplinge | Carouge II | 0:10 | |||||||
13:45 | 3 | Bernex | UGS-Chênois V | 5:5 | ||||||||
13:45 t | (1) | 3 | Silver Star II | Veyrier | 6:4 | |||||||
13:45 | 3 | Châtelaine II | ZZ-Lancy V | 3:7 | ||||||||
13:45 | (H) | 3 | Silver Star III | Versoix II | 8:2 | |||||||
13:45 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy III | Puplinge | 6:4 | ||||||||
13:45 | 3 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Veyrier II | 7:3 | ||||||||
13:45 | (H) | 3 | Carouge II | UGS-Chênois VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 09:30 | 4 | Carouge II | Veyrier | 9:1 | ||||||
09:30 | 4 | UGS-Chênois V | ZZ-Lancy V | 4:6 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Veyrier II | Châtelaine II | 0:10 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Silver Star III | Puplinge | 7:3 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | Bernex | Versoix II | 6:4 | ||||||||
09:30 | 4 | UGS-Chênois VI | Silver Star II | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
09:30 | 4 | ZZ-Lancy III | ZZ-Lancy IV | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | ZZ-Lancy V | Carouge II | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Veyrier | Châtelaine II | 3:7 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Veyrier II | Silver Star III | 3:7 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Puplinge | UGS-Chênois V | 3:7 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Versoix II | ZZ-Lancy IV | 0:10 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | Silver Star II | ZZ-Lancy III | 4:6 | ||||||||
11:45 | 5 | UGS-Chênois VI | Bernex | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
13:45 | 6 | Carouge II | UGS-Chênois V | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | ZZ-Lancy V | Veyrier II | 8:2 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Veyrier | Silver Star III | 3:7 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Châtelaine II | Puplinge | 6:4 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | ZZ-Lancy III | Bernex | 9:1 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Silver Star II | 9:1 | ||||||||
13:45 | 6 | Versoix II | UGS-Chênois VI | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Sat. | 07.03.2020 | 09:00 | 7 | Carouge II | Versoix II | 10:0 | ||||||
09:00 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy III | ZZ-Lancy V | 9:1 | ||||||||
09:00 | 7 | Veyrier II | Silver Star II | 8:2 | ||||||||
09:00 | 7 | Silver Star III | UGS-Chênois V | 8:2 | ||||||||
09:00 | 7 | ZZ-Lancy IV | Châtelaine II | 6:4 | ||||||||
09:00 | 7 | Puplinge | Bernex | 1:9 | ||||||||
09:00 | 7 | UGS-Chênois VI | Veyrier | 6:4 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | UGS-Chênois V | ZZ-Lancy III | 5:5 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | ZZ-Lancy V | Veyrier | 6:4 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Châtelaine II | UGS-Chênois VI | 7:3 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Versoix II | Veyrier II | 4:6 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Silver Star III | Carouge II | 5:5 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Silver Star II | Puplinge | 5:5 | ||||||||
12:00 | 8 | Bernex | ZZ-Lancy IV | 2:8 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | Carouge II | Châtelaine II | 6:4 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | ZZ-Lancy IV | UGS-Chênois V | 8:2 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | Veyrier | ZZ-Lancy III | 2:8 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | ZZ-Lancy V | Puplinge | 9:1 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | Silver Star III | UGS-Chênois VI | 10:0 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | Veyrier II | Bernex | 7:3 | ||||||||
15:00 | 9 | Silver Star II | Versoix II | 5:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)