AGTT Championnat Genevois 2017/18
4ème ligue Hommes Gr. 2 Phase B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 19:45 | 1 | Meyrin V | Silver Star VII | 0:10 | W | |||||
19:45 | 1 | UGS-Chênois XIII | Rapid-Genève V | 0:10 | ||||||||
19:45 | 1 | Onex III | Migros II | 9:1 | ||||||||
Do. | 18.01.2018 | 19:45 | 2 | Rapid-Genève V | Onex III | 8:2 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Silver Star VII | UGS-Chênois XIII | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
19:45 | 2 | Migros II | Meyrin V | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Do. | 01.02.2018 | 19:45 | 3 | Meyrin V | Rapid-Genève V | 0:10 | W | |||||
19:45 | 3 | UGS-Chênois XIII | Onex III | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 3 | Migros II | Silver Star VII | 3:7 | ||||||||
Do. | 08.02.2018 | 19:45 | 4 | Onex III | Meyrin V | 10:0 | W | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Silver Star VII | Rapid-Genève V | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | 4 | UGS-Chênois XIII | Migros II | 5:5 | ||||||||
Do. | 01.03.2018 | 19:45 | 5 | Meyrin V | UGS-Chênois XIII | 0:10 | W | |||||
19:45 | 5 | Onex III | Silver Star VII | 2:8 | ||||||||
19:45 | 5 | Rapid-Genève V | Migros II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Silver Star VII | Meyrin V | 10:0 | NA | ||||
19:45 | 6 | Rapid-Genève V | UGS-Chênois XIII | 8:2 | ||||||||
19:45 | 6 | Migros II | Onex III | 5:5 | ||||||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 19:45 | 7 | Onex III | Rapid-Genève V | 2:8 | ||||||
19:45 | 7 | UGS-Chênois XIII | Silver Star VII | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
19:45 | 7 | Meyrin V | Migros II | 0:10 | W | |||||||
Do. | 22.03.2018 | 19:45 | 8 | Rapid-Genève V | Meyrin V | 10:0 | W | |||||
19:45 | 8 | Onex III | UGS-Chênois XIII | 4:6 | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Silver Star VII | Migros II | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 19:45 | 9 | Meyrin V | Onex III | 0:10 | W | |||||
19:45 | 9 | Rapid-Genève V | Silver Star VII | 1:9 | ||||||||
19:45 | 9 | Migros II | UGS-Chênois XIII | 3:7 | ||||||||
Do. | 19.04.2018 | 19:45 | 10 | UGS-Chênois XIII | Meyrin V | 10:0 | NA | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Silver Star VII | Onex III | 7:3 | |||||||
19:45 | 10 | Migros II | Rapid-Genève V | 1:9 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)