TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Kontaktadressen
Klassenleiter
Sperr, Christian
Weinbergstr. 4, 6340 Baar
Tel.: 041 761 93 80
Dierikon-Ebikon V
-
Kontaktadresse
Ralf Herold
Schumacherstrasse 1, 6037 Root
www.tischtennisclub.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Feldmatt
Rankstrasse, 6030 Ebikon -
Spiellokal 2
Turnhalle Dierikon
Rigistrasse 14, 6036 Dierikon -
Kapitän
Herold, Ralf
6037 Root
Reussbühl IV
-
Kontaktadresse
Erwin Durrer
Sonnhaldenstrasse 1, 6047 Kastanienbaum
www.ttc-reussbuehl.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Staffeln
Obermättlistrasse 44, 6015 Luzern -
Kapitän
Durrer, Erwin
Sonnhaldenstrasse 1, 6047 Kastanienbaum
Mobil: 079 610 66 21, Tel.: 041 340 78 71
Rothenburg VI
-
Kontaktadresse
Marco Schiavini
alte Grenzstr. 39, 6204 Sempach
Mobil: 079 335 45 78
www.ttcr.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Gerbematt (oben)
Schulhausstrasse 6a, 6023 Rothenburg
http://bit.ly/2VyVdrS -
Kapitän
Lützelschwab, Roger
Pulvermühleweg 10, 6010 Kriens
Mobil: +41 79 567 65 56, Tel.: +41 41 320 79 19, Geschäft: +41 41 798 52 54
Rapid Luzern IX
-
Kontaktadresse
Karin Opprecht
Werftestrasse 2, 6005 Luzern
Mobil: 079 755 61 80, Tel.: 041 783 18 44
www.rapidluzern.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2
Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern
https://www.rapidluzern.ch/index.php/training/trainingshalle/ -
Spiellokal 2
Sporthalle Hofmatt 3
Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen -
Spiellokal 3
Sportcenter Würzenbach
Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern
http://www.6006.ch/home/page.aspx?page_id=1959 -
Kapitän
Näpflin, René
Chlausjägergasse 6, Küssnacht am Rigi Küssnacht
Mobil: +41794217798, Tel.: +41794217798
Hünenberg III
-
Kontaktadresse
Sebastian Wieland
Pannerhofpark 1a, 6034 Inwil
Tel.: ...
www.httc.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Schulhaus Rony
Lindenbergstrasse 25, 6331 Hünenberg -
Kapitän
Rüegg, Daniel
Eichengasse 8, 6331 Hünenberg
Mobil: 079 747 67 35
Zug V
-
Kontaktadresse
Tischtennisclub Zug
-, 6300 Zug
Mobil: 0798341990
www.ttc-zug.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Kantonsschule Zug / Luegete
Lüssiweg 24, 6300 Zug - Kapitän Hindenlang, Remo