NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
Qualifikation U19 Phase 2
Kontaktadressen
Klassenleiter
Lauener, Sebastian
Talgutzentrum 27, 3063 Ittigen
Geschäft: 031 359 73 90
www.swisstabletennis.ch
Bremgarten
-
Kontaktadresse
Franco Fontana
Groppenackerstrasse 35, 8957 Spreitenbach
Mobil: 079 642 92 30
www.ttcbremgarten.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Isenlauf
Badstrasse 3, 5620 Bremgarten -
Kapitän
Dufner, Thomas
Ifangstrasse 13, 5525 Fischbach-Göslikon
Mobil: 079 605 41 72, Tel.: 056 633 29 38, Geschäft: 043 259 36 81
Basel
-
Kontaktadresse
TTC Basel
Schwarzwaldallee 107, 4058 Basel
www.ttcbasel.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Vogelsangschulhaus
Schwarzwaldallee 107, 4058 Basel -
Kapitän
Stäuble, Simon
Basel
Mobil: 078 753 27 63
Rio-Star Muttenz II
-
Kontaktadresse
Michel Tschanz
Kindhauserstrasse 38, 8962 Bergdietikon
Mobil: 079 958 15 84
www.rio-star.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhallen Kriegacker
Gründenstrasse 32, 4132 Muttenz -
Spiellokal 2
ZS-Keller
Heissgländstrasse 22, 4132 Muttenz -
Kapitän
Streuli, Philip
Wilerstrasse 355, 4252 Bärschwil
Mobil: 079 321 12 91
Frick
-
Kontaktadresse
Walter Widmer
Unterer Kirchweg 3, 5064 Wittnau
www.ttcfrick.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Bezirksschulturnhalle
Schulstrasse 51, 5070 Frick -
Kapitän
Schmidle, Andreas
Gänsacker 23, 5070 Frick
Mobil: 079 759 48 13
Olten
-
Kontaktadresse
Urban Kohler
Feldstrasse 52, 4600 Olten
Mobil: 0793233022
www.ttc-olten.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Säli-Schulhaus Olten
Engelbergstrasse 60, 4600 Olten -
Spiellokal 2
Mehrzweckhalle MZH Niedergösgen
Stockackerstrasse 17, 5013 Niedergösgen -
Spiellokal 3
Mehrzweckhalle Winznau
Lostorferstrasse 16, 4652 Winznau -
Kapitän
Zeltner, Dominik
Tellistrasse 90, 5000 Aarau
Mobil: 0795056588
Bremgarten II
-
Kontaktadresse
Franco Fontana
Groppenackerstrasse 35, 8957 Spreitenbach
Mobil: 079 642 92 30
www.ttcbremgarten.ch
-
Spiellokal 1
Turnhalle Isenlauf
Badstrasse 3, 5620 Bremgarten -
Kapitän
Dufner, Thomas
Ifangstrasse 13, 5525 Fischbach-Göslikon
Mobil: 079 605 41 72, Tel.: 056 633 29 38, Geschäft: 043 259 36 81