OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
adresses de contact
responsable du groupe
Zimmermann, Andreas
Gübelweg 1, 8442 Hettlingen
Mobil: 079 706 51 65, Tel.: 052 301 18 13
Romanshorn II
-
adresse de contact
Michaela Foletti-Surber
Alleestr. 70, 8590 Romanshorn
Tel.: +41 71 461 28 44
www.ttc-romanshorn.ch
-
salle 1
Pestalozzi-Turnhalle
Florastrasse, 8590 Romanshorn -
capitaine
Kurer, Michael
Mobil: 079 229 24 22
Muolen
-
adresse de contact
Lukas Aepli
Rosenbergstrasse 70, 9000 St. Gallen
www.ttcmuolen.ch/
-
salle 1
Turnhalle Muolen
Dorfstrasse 31, 9313 Muolen -
salle 2
Turnhalle Steinebrunn
Olmishauserstrasse 3, 9314 Steinebrunn -
capitaine
Gubser, Daniel
Dorfstr. 17, 9313 Muolen
Arbon
-
adresse de contact
Pascal Hardmeier
Eichenstrasse 32, 9320 Arbon
-
salle 1
Rebenturnhalle
Promenadenstrasse 17, 9320 Arbon -
capitaine
Fischer, Sander
Leimattstr. 16a, 9205 Waldkirch SG
Tel.: 0713800840, bureau: 0793800840
Gossau St.Gallen II
-
adresse de contact
M. Bächtold / TTC Gossau SG
Bachweg 12, 9030 Abtwil
Mobil: 078 752 17 80
www.ttcgossau.ch
-
salle 1
Othmarschulhaus
Falkenstrasse 21, 9200 Gossau -
capitaine
Bächtold, Michael
9030
Mobil: 078 752 17 80
Oberriet
-
adresse de contact
Elia Simone
Finkenweg 5e, 9463 Oberriet
Mobil: 0789236862
http://www.ttc-oberriet.ch
-
salle 1
Bildstöckli Oberriet
Neugutstrasse 2, 9463 Oberriet SG -
capitaine
Widmer, Thomas
Wydenweg 7, 9434 Au
Mobil: 079 763 35 98
Weinfelden
-
adresse de contact
Thomas Jäger
Sonnenbühlstrasse 2, 8570 Weinfelden
Mobil: 079 229 38 82, Tel.: 071 680 05 53
www.ttc-weinfelden.ch
-
salle 1
Berufsbildungszentrum
Bleichestrasse 3 (neben Hallenbad), 8570 Weinfelden -
capitaine
Fieger, Roman
Kreuzlingerstrasse 34, 8570 Weinfelden
Mobil: +41775085179, Tel.: 081 3021463
St. Gallen II
-
adresse de contact
TTC St.Gallen
Kurzenbergstr. 7 a, 9000 St.Gallen
Tel.: 078 712 52 68
www.ttcstgallen.ch
-
salle 1
Turnhalle Zil
Zilstrasse 61, 9016 St.Gallen -
capitaine
Holenstein, Marta
Dufourpark 2, 9030 Abtwil
Mobil: 079 399 66 05, Tel.: 071 311 82 04