Elo-Protokoll
Juric, Ivan
Club
|
Dierikon-Ebikon (80032)
|
License-No.
|
802048
|
Ageclass
|
O50
|
Classification
|
D3
|
Lizenz
|
Yes
|
Permission to Play
|
01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
|
Elo-Wert |
775 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-13,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2550 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2707 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
23.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VII : Dierikon-Ebikon |
788 |
Thaddey, Nicola (C6)
|
1070
|
0,037
|
-0,562
|
23.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VII : Dierikon-Ebikon |
788 |
Büchler, Noel (D3)
|
876
|
0,266
|
-3,995
|
23.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VII : Dierikon-Ebikon |
788 |
Senn, Thimo (D5)
|
983
|
0,096
|
-1,437
|
16.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VIII : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Graf, Nico (D4)
|
866
|
0,289
|
-4,342
|
16.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VIII : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Ander, Fynn (D3)
|
906
|
0,204
|
-3,067
|
16.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Rapid Luzern VIII : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Sena, Lawrence (C8)
|
1038
|
0,053
|
-0,799
|
11.03.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
788 |
Dobler, Markus (D4)
|
910
|
0,197
|
12,044
|
11.03.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
788 |
Kaufmann, Patrick (C8)
|
998
|
0,082
|
13,773
|
11.03.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
788 |
Stolz, Elias (D2)
|
845
|
0,342
|
-5,124
|
11.03.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
788 |
Hrushevskyi, Ihnat (B11)
|
1191
|
0,010
|
-0,144
|
11.03.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
788 |
Meier, Noah (D3)
|
822
|
0,403
|
-6,051
|
04.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Zug III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Scherer, Stephan (D5)
|
929
|
0,165
|
-2,471
|
04.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Zug III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Wey, Max (D3)
|
783
|
0,514
|
-7,716
|
04.03.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Zug III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
788 |
Dobler, Markus (D4)
|
910
|
0,197
|
-2,956
|
Elo-Wert |
788 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
9,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2437 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2587 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
01.02.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
779 |
Rüegg, Daniel (D2)
|
713
|
0,681
|
4,780
|
01.02.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
779 |
Pleisch, Nic (D1)
|
592
|
0,896
|
1,561
|
01.02.2024 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
779 |
Köpfli, Daniel (D2)
|
660
|
0,797
|
3,039
|
Elo-Wert |
779 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
4,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2499 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2649 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
22.01.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Sarnen III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
775 |
Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick (D1)
|
659
|
0,792
|
3,124
|
22.01.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Sarnen III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
775 |
Borngräber, Oliver (D4)
|
824
|
0,363
|
-5,439
|
22.01.2024 |
3. L-Herren | Sarnen III : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
775 |
van de Velde, Daniel (D2)
|
746
|
0,583
|
6,259
|
Elo-Wert |
775 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-4,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2512 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2663 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
18.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Rothenburg II : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
779 |
Meier, Noah (D3)
|
799
|
0,443
|
-6,640
|
18.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Rothenburg II : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
779 |
Kramis, Daniel (D2)
|
758
|
0,560
|
6,598
|
18.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Rothenburg II : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
779 |
von Rotz, René (D3)
|
867
|
0,266
|
-3,995
|
Elo-Wert |
779 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
9,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2460 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2606 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
05.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Goldau V |
770 |
Stanislavov-Hollmann, Dessislav (D2)
|
690
|
0,715
|
4,271
|
05.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Goldau V |
770 |
Reichmuth, Walter (D3)
|
750
|
0,557
|
6,640
|
05.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Goldau V |
770 |
Schuler, Othmar (D2)
|
664
|
0,772
|
3,418
|
01.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rothenburg II |
770 |
Kramis, Daniel (D2)
|
764
|
0,517
|
7,241
|
01.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rothenburg II |
770 |
Meier, Noah (D3)
|
780
|
0,471
|
-7,069
|
01.12.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rothenburg II |
770 |
von Rotz, René (D3)
|
828
|
0,339
|
-5,085
|
Elo-Wert |
770 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-39,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2519 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2667 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
28.11.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rapid Luzern VIII |
809 |
Ander, Fynn (D3)
|
758
|
0,643
|
-9,641
|
28.11.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rapid Luzern VIII |
809 |
Fraefel, Daniel (D1)
|
634
|
0,882
|
1,765
|
28.11.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Rapid Luzern VIII |
809 |
Sena, Lawrence (C8)
|
869
|
0,334
|
-5,008
|
26.11.2023 |
TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Elite 2023 - Men |
809 |
Zijan, Aleksandar (C9)
|
1021
|
0,080
|
-1,202
|
26.11.2023 |
TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Elite 2023 - Men |
809 |
Sena, Lawrence (C8)
|
869
|
0,334
|
-5,008
|
26.11.2023 |
TTVI Einzelmeisterschaften Elite 2023 - Men |
809 |
Probst, Jaron (D1)
|
557
|
0,948
|
0,781
|
14.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon : Zug |
809 |
Studer, Tobias (D5)
|
904
|
0,251
|
-3,764
|
14.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon : Zug |
809 |
Rogenmoser, Ramon (C6)
|
1008
|
0,092
|
13,622
|
14.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon : Zug |
809 |
Dobler, Markus (D4)
|
904
|
0,251
|
-3,764
|
10.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Kriens V : Dierikon-Ebikon |
809 |
Pfaffen, Mathis (D3)
|
786
|
0,566
|
-8,487
|
10.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Kriens V : Dierikon-Ebikon |
809 |
Marro, Matthias (C10)
|
1155
|
0,018
|
-0,274
|
10.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Kriens V : Dierikon-Ebikon |
809 |
Bienz, Aaron (C7)
|
1056
|
0,055
|
-0,825
|
06.11.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
809 |
Gmeiner, Ursula (D2 / D4)
|
684
|
0,808
|
-12,125
|
06.11.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
809 |
Näpflin, René (D1)
|
645
|
0,869
|
1,972
|
06.11.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
809 |
Fölmli, Heini (D4)
|
899
|
0,262
|
-3,928
|
06.11.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
809 |
Karakus, Mehmet Salih (D4)
|
914
|
0,230
|
-3,449
|
Elo-Wert |
809 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-2,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2236 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2366 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
31.10.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Sarnen III |
811 |
Busse-Grawitz, Max Erick (D1)
|
636
|
0,882
|
1,765
|
31.10.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Sarnen III |
811 |
Sprenger, Andreas (D1)
|
607
|
0,913
|
1,308
|
31.10.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon III : Sarnen III |
811 |
Borngräber, Oliver (D4)
|
869
|
0,339
|
-5,085
|
Elo-Wert |
811 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-16,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2208 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2335 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
18.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Kriens VI : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Mehri, Urs (D4)
|
861
|
0,403
|
-6,051
|
18.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Kriens VI : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Häfliger, Beat (D3)
|
836
|
0,474
|
-7,112
|
18.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Kriens VI : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Pleisch, Nic (D1)
|
658
|
0,875
|
1,875
|
13.09.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
827 |
Mustafa, Ilir (D2)
|
676
|
0,850
|
2,243
|
13.09.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
827 |
Sena, Lawrence (C8)
|
708
|
0,797
|
-11,961
|
13.09.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
827 |
Achermann, Saro (D3)
|
798
|
0,583
|
-8,741
|
13.09.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
827 |
Eicher, Simon (D1)
|
600
|
0,932
|
1,024
|
13.09.2023 |
TTVI Ranglistenturnier 2023/24 - Damen/Herren |
827 |
Pfaffen, Mathis (D3)
|
786
|
0,616
|
-9,238
|
12.09.2023 |
SC-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon : Sarnen |
827 |
van de Velde, Daniel (D2)
|
727
|
0,760
|
3,604
|
12.09.2023 |
SC-Herren | Dierikon-Ebikon : Sarnen |
827 |
Flühler, Andreas Jun. (D2)
|
672
|
0,856
|
2,156
|
05.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Goldau V : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Merz, Christoph (D2)
|
687
|
0,834
|
2,495
|
05.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Goldau V : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Reichmuth, Walter (D3)
|
778
|
0,637
|
5,439
|
05.09.2023 |
3. L-Herren | Goldau V : Dierikon-Ebikon III |
827 |
Logo, Hansjörg (D3)
|
846
|
0,446
|
8,317
|
Elo-Wert |
827 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2084 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2205 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
827 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2085 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2203 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
827 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2084 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2202 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
827 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
D3 |
Platzierung Men |
2173 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
2307 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.