24.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Kloten : ZZ-Lancy II |
968 |
Marchi, Livia (D2 / D4)
|
743
|
0,930
|
1,046
|
24.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Kloten : ZZ-Lancy II |
968 |
Adlakha, Garima (D3 / C7)
|
832
|
0,827
|
2,592
|
24.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Kloten : ZZ-Lancy II |
968 |
Delvecchio, Ella (D4 / C9)
|
905
|
0,674
|
4,893
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Casimir, Jacky (D4)
|
938
|
0,585
|
6,218
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Schneider, Franz (D5)
|
973
|
0,486
|
7,716
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Grunder, Michael (C6)
|
974
|
0,483
|
7,759
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Hasler, Joel (D4)
|
924
|
0,624
|
5,640
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Krivic, Almir (D4)
|
940
|
0,580
|
6,302
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Barthlott, Thomas (D5)
|
953
|
0,543
|
6,854
|
18.02.2024 |
Zürich Open - Men |
968 |
Balbi, Gianpiero (D4)
|
927
|
0,616
|
-9,238
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Buloz, Elodie (D3 / C8)
|
827
|
0,835
|
-12,529
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Yeo, Isabelle (C8 / B14)
|
1086
|
0,204
|
-3,067
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Delvecchio, Ella (D4 / C9)
|
905
|
0,674
|
4,893
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Kühn, Emma (D5 / B11)
|
1040
|
0,304
|
-4,558
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Generowicz, Livia (C7 / B12)
|
1030
|
0,329
|
10,069
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Sierra, Lia (C7 / B13)
|
1057
|
0,264
|
-3,962
|
11.02.2024 |
Finalrunde des Ranglistenturnier Nachwuchs STT / Finale du Tournoi de classement Jeunesse STT - Men |
968 |
Gerashchenko, Uliana (D4 / C9)
|
902
|
0,681
|
-10,220
|
10.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Romanshorn : Kloten |
968 |
Leuenberger, Vreni (D5 / C10)
|
934
|
0,597
|
6,051
|
10.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Romanshorn : Kloten |
968 |
Blessing, Miriam (C7 / B13)
|
1088
|
0,201
|
11,989
|
10.02.2024 |
NLB-Woman | Romanshorn : Kloten |
968 |
Jordan, Petra (D5 / B11)
|
992
|
0,431
|
8,530
|
07.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Kloten : Uster III |
968 |
Bernet, Melanie (D4 / C9)
|
906
|
0,671
|
4,931
|
07.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Kloten : Uster III |
968 |
Etzel, Dietmar (C6)
|
1028
|
0,334
|
9,992
|
07.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Kloten : Uster III |
968 |
Bernet, Hanspeter (D2)
|
770
|
0,907
|
1,392
|