Elo-Protokoll
Zinniker, Matthias
Club
|
Aarau (60092)
|
License-No.
|
611001
|
Ageclass
|
Active
|
Classification
|
C9
|
Lizenz
|
Yes
|
Permission to Play
|
01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
|
Elo-Wert |
1254 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-7,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B12 |
Platzierung Men |
422 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
446 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
28.04.2024 |
Aargauer Meisterschaft - Men |
1261 |
Glaros, Christos (C7)
|
1114
|
0,845
|
-12,668
|
28.04.2024 |
Aargauer Meisterschaft - Men |
1261 |
Widmer, Erich (C10)
|
1141
|
0,799
|
3,011
|
28.04.2024 |
Aargauer Meisterschaft - Men |
1261 |
Rüegg, Stefan (C9)
|
1140
|
0,801
|
2,984
|
28.04.2024 |
Aargauer Meisterschaft - Men |
1261 |
Spahiu, Belul (B13)
|
1286
|
0,429
|
-6,428
|
28.04.2024 |
Aargauer Meisterschaft - Men |
1261 |
Chvojan, Joel (B11)
|
1222
|
0,610
|
5,844
|
Elo-Wert |
1261 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
41,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B12 |
Platzierung Men |
403 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
427 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
27.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Basel II |
1220 |
Müller, Jonas (B12)
|
1292
|
0,304
|
10,442
|
27.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Basel II |
1220 |
Baumgartner, Ivo (D5)
|
963
|
0,951
|
0,740
|
27.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Basel II |
1220 |
Dahms, René (B14)
|
1313
|
0,255
|
11,171
|
15.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Olten III : Aarau |
1220 |
Vezzio, Fabio (C8)
|
1055
|
0,870
|
1,952
|
15.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Olten III : Aarau |
1220 |
Weber, Markus (B12)
|
1225
|
0,486
|
7,716
|
15.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Olten III : Aarau |
1220 |
Herrmann, Markus (C9)
|
1143
|
0,708
|
4,378
|
13.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Bremgarten IV |
1220 |
Asper, Michel (B11)
|
1235
|
0,457
|
-6,854
|
13.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Bremgarten IV |
1220 |
Credaro, Céline (C9 / B14)
|
1079
|
0,835
|
2,471
|
13.03.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Bremgarten IV |
1220 |
Jäger, Felix (B11)
|
1258
|
0,392
|
9,115
|
Elo-Wert |
1220 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B11 |
Platzierung Men |
492 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
520 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
14.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Pratteln |
1220 |
Reber, Thomas (C6)
|
990
|
0,934
|
0,992
|
14.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Pratteln |
1220 |
Küng, Rudolf (C8)
|
1085
|
0,826
|
2,617
|
14.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Pratteln |
1220 |
Bazzo, Moreno (C6)
|
975
|
0,944
|
0,843
|
01.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aesch III : Aarau |
1220 |
Ruder, Werner (C9)
|
1125
|
0,749
|
3,764
|
01.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aesch III : Aarau |
1220 |
Bühler, Oliver (C7)
|
1057
|
0,867
|
1,992
|
01.02.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aesch III : Aarau |
1220 |
Schaffter, Laurent (C10)
|
1144
|
0,706
|
-10,587
|
Elo-Wert |
1220 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
29,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B11 |
Platzierung Men |
493 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
521 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
17.01.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Oberwil |
1191 |
Heiniger, Andreas (B11)
|
1227
|
0,398
|
9,032
|
17.01.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Oberwil |
1191 |
Auer, Adrian (B11)
|
1245
|
0,349
|
9,759
|
17.01.2024 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Oberwil |
1191 |
Borghesi, Sandro (B11)
|
1253
|
0,329
|
10,069
|
Elo-Wert |
1191 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
11,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C10 |
Platzierung Men |
554 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
580 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
22.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Frick II : Aarau |
1180 |
Zehnder, Christoph (C10)
|
1221
|
0,384
|
-5,762
|
22.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Frick II : Aarau |
1180 |
Döbeli, Roland (B11)
|
1186
|
0,483
|
7,759
|
22.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Frick II : Aarau |
1180 |
Hesse, Carmon (B11)
|
1220
|
0,387
|
9,197
|
Elo-Wert |
1180 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-11,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C10 |
Platzierung Men |
561 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
588 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
15.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Basel II : Aarau |
1191 |
Müller, Jonas (B12)
|
1241
|
0,360
|
-5,399
|
15.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Basel II : Aarau |
1191 |
Dahms, René (B14)
|
1310
|
0,203
|
-3,039
|
15.12.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Basel II : Aarau |
1191 |
Andric, Andrija (B14)
|
1327
|
0,173
|
-2,592
|
Elo-Wert |
1191 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-22,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C10 |
Platzierung Men |
554 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
580 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
30.11.2023 |
ELO-Korrektur relativ: 2. Rang RV-MS Herren C |
1213 |
|
6,000
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Klein, Till (C7)
|
1058
|
0,856
|
2,156
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Barthelmes, Leandro (C8)
|
1089
|
0,807
|
-12,098
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Lerch, Kevin Alex (D3)
|
793
|
0,992
|
0,118
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Huurdeman, Moritz (D5)
|
934
|
0,961
|
0,581
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Luo, Qingzhou (C7)
|
1049
|
0,869
|
1,972
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Hu, Enya Jiani (C8 / B13)
|
998
|
0,922
|
1,164
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Körber, Torsten (C9)
|
1103
|
0,780
|
3,298
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Spahiu, Belul (B13)
|
1263
|
0,360
|
-5,399
|
26.11.2023 |
NWTTV Meisterschaften - Men |
1213 |
Ammar, Mohammed (C10)
|
1188
|
0,571
|
-8,572
|
22.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Olten III |
1213 |
Amsler, Toni (C7)
|
1029
|
0,893
|
1,610
|
22.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Olten III |
1213 |
Herrmann, Markus (C9)
|
1170
|
0,621
|
5,681
|
22.11.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Olten III |
1213 |
Vezzio, Fabio (C8)
|
1065
|
0,846
|
2,309
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Lauper, Mathis (B12)
|
1271
|
0,339
|
-5,085
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Holdener, Andrin (C9)
|
1086
|
0,812
|
-12,178
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Gomez, Jordi (B14)
|
1309
|
0,249
|
-3,731
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Cuthbertson, Andrew (C7)
|
1088
|
0,808
|
2,875
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Brünisholz, Daniel (A17)
|
1452
|
0,060
|
-0,900
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Spahiu, Belul (B13)
|
1263
|
0,360
|
-5,399
|
05.11.2023 |
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 - Men |
1213 |
Kocher, Timo (B11)
|
1120
|
0,745
|
3,829
|
Elo-Wert |
1213 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-2,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B11 |
Platzierung Men |
499 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
527 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
31.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Bremgarten IV : Aarau |
1215 |
Credaro, Céline (C9 / B14)
|
1121
|
0,747
|
3,796
|
31.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Bremgarten IV : Aarau |
1215 |
Jäger, Felix (B11)
|
1242
|
0,423
|
8,656
|
31.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Bremgarten IV : Aarau |
1215 |
Asper, Michel (B11)
|
1208
|
0,520
|
-7,802
|
27.10.2023 |
SC-Herren | Aarau : Solothurn |
1215 |
Thi, Van Chi (B12)
|
1282
|
0,316
|
10,257
|
27.10.2023 |
SC-Herren | Aarau : Solothurn |
1215 |
Fenyösy, Rudolf (B12)
|
1225
|
0,471
|
-7,069
|
18.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Pratteln : Aarau |
1215 |
Pfirter, Roland (C8)
|
1088
|
0,812
|
2,822
|
18.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Pratteln : Aarau |
1215 |
Riffelmacher, Philipp (C6)
|
990
|
0,930
|
1,046
|
18.10.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Pratteln : Aarau |
1215 |
Reber, Thomas (C6)
|
983
|
0,935
|
-14,029
|
Elo-Wert |
1215 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
26,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
B11 |
Platzierung Men |
501 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
529 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
20.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Aesch III |
1189 |
Fasolin, René (C6)
|
991
|
0,907
|
1,392
|
20.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Aesch III |
1189 |
Petrovic, Davor (B11)
|
1189
|
0,500
|
7,500
|
20.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Aesch III |
1189 |
Ruder, Werner (C9)
|
1149
|
0,613
|
5,803
|
18.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Oberwil : Aarau |
1189 |
Auer, Adrian (B11)
|
1196
|
0,480
|
7,802
|
18.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Oberwil : Aarau |
1189 |
Heiniger, Andreas (B11)
|
1234
|
0,373
|
-5,600
|
18.09.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Oberwil : Aarau |
1189 |
Borghesi, Sandro (B11)
|
1219
|
0,415
|
8,782
|
Elo-Wert |
1189 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
33,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C10 |
Platzierung Men |
548 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
576 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
23.08.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Frick II |
1156 |
Döbeli, Roland (B11)
|
1212
|
0,344
|
9,837
|
23.08.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Frick II |
1156 |
Wenger, Bernd (C6)
|
1031
|
0,808
|
2,875
|
23.08.2023 |
2. L-Herren | Aarau : Frick II |
1156 |
Zoller, Jürgen (C7)
|
1056
|
0,760
|
3,604
|
16.08.2023 |
NWTTV Ranglistenturnier - Men |
1156 |
Vezzio, Fabio (C8)
|
1112
|
0,624
|
5,640
|
16.08.2023 |
NWTTV Ranglistenturnier - Men |
1156 |
Caspers, Sascha (C7)
|
1045
|
0,782
|
3,269
|
16.08.2023 |
NWTTV Ranglistenturnier - Men |
1156 |
Körber, Torsten (C9)
|
1155
|
0,503
|
7,457
|
Elo-Wert |
1156 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C9 |
Platzierung Men |
625 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
657 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
1156 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C9 |
Platzierung Men |
627 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
660 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
1156 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C9 |
Platzierung Men |
632 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
674 |
Ageclass |
Active |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.