Elo-Protokoll
Thai, Thanh
Club
|
Gaiserwald (70068)
|
License-No.
|
714359
|
Ageclass
|
O50
|
Classification
|
C6
|
Lizenz
|
Yes
|
Permission to Play
|
01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024
|
Elo-Wert |
1054 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-11,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
996 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1048 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
23.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Horn : Gaiserwald II |
1065 |
Franzelin, Kurt (D2)
|
732
|
0,979
|
0,318
|
23.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Horn : Gaiserwald II |
1065 |
Eigenmann, Patrick (D3)
|
853
|
0,920
|
1,202
|
23.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Horn : Gaiserwald II |
1065 |
Keller, Marcel (D3)
|
887
|
0,886
|
1,712
|
04.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Wallenwil |
1065 |
Schefer, Martin (D3)
|
727
|
0,980
|
0,300
|
04.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Wallenwil |
1065 |
Scheu, Rüdiger (C6)
|
1009
|
0,656
|
-9,837
|
04.04.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Wallenwil |
1065 |
Müller, Patrick (C10)
|
1123
|
0,339
|
-5,085
|
Elo-Wert |
1065 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
2,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
963 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1013 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
28.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Romanshorn IV : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Foletti, Sabrina (D3 / C7)
|
812
|
0,947
|
0,790
|
28.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Romanshorn IV : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Zickler, Bettina (D2 / D5)
|
742
|
0,976
|
0,363
|
28.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Romanshorn IV : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Schneider, Stefan (D3)
|
811
|
0,948
|
0,781
|
15.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Oberriet : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Molodtsov, Yury (D4)
|
782
|
0,962
|
0,568
|
15.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Oberriet : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Schmid, Rafael (D4)
|
955
|
0,776
|
3,358
|
15.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Oberriet : Gaiserwald II |
1063 |
Ritter, Marcel (C7)
|
1013
|
0,640
|
5,399
|
07.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Herisau II |
1063 |
Frischknecht, Joel (D3)
|
870
|
0,902
|
1,467
|
07.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Herisau II |
1063 |
Jenic, Ivica (D5)
|
957
|
0,772
|
-11,582
|
07.03.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Herisau II |
1063 |
Hutter, Yannis (D3)
|
785
|
0,961
|
0,587
|
Elo-Wert |
1063 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-5,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
963 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1013 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
20.02.2024 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Romanshorn |
1068 |
Burgermeister, Fabio (B14)
|
1383
|
0,026
|
-0,389
|
20.02.2024 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Romanshorn |
1068 |
Brüschweiler, Fabian (B11)
|
1246
|
0,114
|
-1,712
|
20.02.2024 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Romanshorn |
1068 |
Wolff, Mariano (B12)
|
1240
|
0,121
|
-1,819
|
15.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : St. Gallen VI |
1068 |
Meyer, Bernhard (D2)
|
702
|
0,985
|
0,219
|
15.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : St. Gallen VI |
1068 |
Weiner, Benjamin (D4)
|
976
|
0,743
|
3,862
|
08.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Bronschhofen |
1068 |
Wagner, Didé (C6)
|
942
|
0,810
|
-12,151
|
08.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Bronschhofen |
1068 |
Tilotta, Francesco (D3)
|
747
|
0,976
|
0,363
|
08.02.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Bronschhofen |
1068 |
Simonett, Manuel (D5)
|
1004
|
0,676
|
4,855
|
05.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gossau St.Gallen : Gaiserwald II |
1068 |
Praudisch, Markus (C7)
|
1055
|
0,537
|
6,940
|
05.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gossau St.Gallen : Gaiserwald II |
1068 |
Brunner, Daniel (C7)
|
1057
|
0,532
|
7,026
|
05.02.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gossau St.Gallen : Gaiserwald II |
1068 |
Spiegelberg, Jonas (D5)
|
954
|
0,788
|
-11,819
|
Elo-Wert |
1068 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
14,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
932 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
982 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
23.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Rorschach : Gaiserwald II |
1054 |
Hanak, Thomas (D4)
|
862
|
0,901
|
1,482
|
23.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Rorschach : Gaiserwald II |
1054 |
Schmid, Martin (C9)
|
1126
|
0,304
|
-4,558
|
23.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Rorschach : Gaiserwald II |
1054 |
Waese, Christian (D4)
|
946
|
0,776
|
3,358
|
16.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gossau St.Gallen : Gaiserwald II |
1054 |
Roth, Dieter (D5)
|
954
|
0,760
|
3,604
|
16.01.2024 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gossau St.Gallen : Gaiserwald II |
1054 |
Inauen, Marcel (D4)
|
815
|
0,940
|
0,900
|
11.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Wolfhalden II |
1054 |
Loher, Rico (D3)
|
805
|
0,946
|
0,807
|
11.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Wolfhalden II |
1054 |
Sieber, Markus (C6)
|
967
|
0,731
|
4,029
|
11.01.2024 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Wolfhalden II |
1054 |
Geiger, Urs (D4)
|
978
|
0,706
|
4,413
|
Elo-Wert |
1054 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-3,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
993 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1045 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
19.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Horn |
1057 |
Eigenmann, Patrick (D3)
|
846
|
0,919
|
1,215
|
19.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Horn |
1057 |
Henneke, Matthias (C8)
|
1094
|
0,395
|
-5,926
|
19.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Horn |
1057 |
Keller, Marcel (D3)
|
900
|
0,859
|
2,114
|
Elo-Wert |
1057 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-9,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
962 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1012 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
11.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wuppenau : Gaiserwald II |
1066 |
Felix, Michael (D4)
|
866
|
0,909
|
1,364
|
11.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wuppenau : Gaiserwald II |
1066 |
Schnetzler, Daniel (D5)
|
976
|
0,738
|
-11,072
|
11.12.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wuppenau : Gaiserwald II |
1066 |
Von Wyl, Markus (D4)
|
829
|
0,939
|
0,920
|
Elo-Wert |
1066 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
19,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
918 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
966 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
30.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Romanshorn IV |
1047 |
Schneider, Stefan (D3)
|
828
|
0,926
|
1,116
|
30.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Romanshorn IV |
1047 |
Schmollinger, Hannes (D3)
|
802
|
0,944
|
0,843
|
30.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Romanshorn IV |
1047 |
Zickler, Bettina (D2 / D5)
|
748
|
0,969
|
0,465
|
23.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wallenwil : Gaiserwald II |
1047 |
Scheu, Rüdiger (C6)
|
997
|
0,640
|
5,399
|
23.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wallenwil : Gaiserwald II |
1047 |
Subasic, Muhidin (D2)
|
721
|
0,977
|
0,344
|
23.11.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Wallenwil : Gaiserwald II |
1047 |
Schefer, Martin (D3)
|
808
|
0,940
|
0,900
|
09.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Oberriet |
1047 |
Molodtsov, Yury (D4)
|
816
|
0,935
|
0,981
|
09.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Oberriet |
1047 |
Ritter, Marcel (C7)
|
1025
|
0,563
|
6,555
|
09.11.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Oberriet |
1047 |
Schmid, Rafael (D4)
|
918
|
0,815
|
2,770
|
Elo-Wert |
1047 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-6,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
988 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1040 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
31.10.2023 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Bronschhofen II |
1053 |
Simonett, Manuel (D5)
|
911
|
0,837
|
-12,552
|
31.10.2023 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Bronschhofen II |
1053 |
Valsecchi, Valerio (D3)
|
802
|
0,947
|
0,790
|
31.10.2023 |
2. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald : Bronschhofen II |
1053 |
Weber, Harri (B11)
|
1201
|
0,154
|
-2,309
|
06.10.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Zürich-Affoltern : Gaiserwald |
1053 |
Norden, Jens (B15)
|
1398
|
0,018
|
-0,277
|
06.10.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Zürich-Affoltern : Gaiserwald |
1053 |
Zhu, Qifeng (B15)
|
1343
|
0,034
|
-0,514
|
06.10.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Zürich-Affoltern : Gaiserwald |
1053 |
Hillmann, Matthias (B13)
|
1335
|
0,037
|
-0,562
|
02.10.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Wolfhalden II : Gaiserwald II |
1053 |
Loher, Rico (D3)
|
800
|
0,948
|
0,773
|
02.10.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Wolfhalden II : Gaiserwald II |
1053 |
De Visser, Bastian (D5)
|
938
|
0,790
|
3,152
|
02.10.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Wolfhalden II : Gaiserwald II |
1053 |
Sieber, Markus (C6)
|
999
|
0,651
|
5,241
|
Elo-Wert |
1053 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
60,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C7 |
Platzierung Men |
960 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1008 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
28.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
993 |
Spiegelberg, Jonas (D5)
|
915
|
0,711
|
4,342
|
28.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
993 |
Praudisch, Markus (C7)
|
1084
|
0,260
|
11,105
|
28.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
993 |
Brunner, Daniel (C7)
|
1059
|
0,319
|
10,220
|
19.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | St. Gallen VI : Gaiserwald II |
993 |
Manias, Nico (D4)
|
921
|
0,696
|
4,558
|
19.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | St. Gallen VI : Gaiserwald II |
993 |
Homonyik, Attila (C7)
|
1060
|
0,316
|
-4,743
|
19.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | St. Gallen VI : Gaiserwald II |
993 |
Addison, Thomas (D5)
|
950
|
0,621
|
5,681
|
15.09.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Rapperswil-Jona : Gaiserwald |
993 |
Hostettler, Beat (D5)
|
953
|
0,613
|
5,803
|
15.09.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Rapperswil-Jona : Gaiserwald |
993 |
Justin, Christopher Samraj (D1)
|
633
|
0,984
|
0,234
|
15.09.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Rapperswil-Jona : Gaiserwald |
993 |
Meyer, Gregor (C10)
|
1197
|
0,087
|
-1,308
|
14.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Fontanive, Sabrina (D5 / C10)
|
894
|
0,758
|
3,635
|
14.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Vögtle, Christian (D1)
|
599
|
0,989
|
0,159
|
14.09.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Adler, Robert (D2)
|
726
|
0,956
|
0,663
|
07.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Schmid, Martin (C9)
|
1147
|
0,145
|
12,822
|
07.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Fontanive, Sabrina (D5 / C10)
|
894
|
0,758
|
3,635
|
07.09.2023 |
4. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Rorschach |
993 |
Hanak, Thomas (D4)
|
895
|
0,756
|
3,667
|
Elo-Wert |
993 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
-7,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C6 |
Platzierung Men |
1215 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1279 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
21.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Bronschhofen : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Tilotta, Francesco (D3)
|
794
|
0,915
|
1,280
|
21.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Bronschhofen : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Keel, Manuel (B13)
|
1283
|
0,037
|
-0,556
|
21.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Bronschhofen : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Simonett, Manuel (D5)
|
933
|
0,684
|
4,743
|
17.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
1000 |
Inauen, Marcel (D4)
|
873
|
0,812
|
2,822
|
17.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
1000 |
Roth, Dieter (D5)
|
945
|
0,653
|
-9,798
|
17.08.2023 |
3. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald II : Gossau St.Gallen |
1000 |
Brunner, Daniel (C7)
|
1056
|
0,344
|
-5,163
|
Elo-Wert |
1000 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C6 |
Platzierung Men |
1173 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1234 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
1000 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C6 |
Platzierung Men |
1172 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1233 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Für dieses Ranglistendatum sind keine Einträge vorhanden.
Elo-Wert |
1000 |
Elo-Wert Delta |
0,000 |
Classification (Prognose) |
C6 |
Platzierung Men |
1208 |
Platzierung Gesamt |
1279 |
Ageclass |
O50 |
Date |
Competition |
Elo-Wert |
Opponent |
Opponent Elo-Wert |
Gewinnw.
|
Elo-Wert Delta |
09.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Winterthur II |
1000 |
Bindschädler, Pascal (D5)
|
972
|
0,580
|
-8,698
|
09.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Winterthur II |
1000 |
Sonderegger, Daniel (C6)
|
976
|
0,569
|
6,470
|
09.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Gaiserwald II : Winterthur II |
1000 |
Holzweiss, Christoph (C8)
|
1084
|
0,275
|
-4,132
|
05.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Rapperswil-Jona V : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Spieler, Marc (C9)
|
1064
|
0,324
|
-4,855
|
05.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Rapperswil-Jona V : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Pfister, Kevin (C6)
|
1004
|
0,488
|
7,673
|
05.05.2023 |
3. Liga-Herren | Rapperswil-Jona V : Gaiserwald II |
1000 |
Keller, Philip (C6)
|
1005
|
0,486
|
-7,284
|
02.05.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald : Niederhasli |
1000 |
Schwartz, Alexander (C9)
|
1149
|
0,152
|
12,713
|
02.05.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald : Niederhasli |
1000 |
Tomcak, Ladislav (B15)
|
1378
|
0,013
|
-0,191
|
02.05.2023 |
1. L-SEN-Senioren O40 | Gaiserwald : Niederhasli |
1000 |
Bedike, Tibor (C10)
|
1171
|
0,123
|
-1,838
|