Köniz
Spielbetrieb und Ergebnisse
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.07.2019« bis zum »01.07.2020«
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 23.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | O40 2. Liga | Belp | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 26.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Thun II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 27.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Steffisburg II | Köniz III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Düdingen | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 31.08.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Langnau | Köniz II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Thun III | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Royal Bern II | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Schmitten | Köniz IV | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Ittigen | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Burgdorf IV | Köniz II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 16.09.2019 | 00:00 | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Interlaken | Köniz III | 0:10 | Z | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Bern VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Solothurn III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Burgdorf X | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 04.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Grauholz II | Köniz V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 14.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Belp III | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | O40 2. Liga | Heimberg | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 2. Liga | Belp II | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Niederscherli | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Ostermundigen III | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Ittigen IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | bls Spiez | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 06.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Ostermundigen IV | Köniz III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 07.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 2. Liga | Royal Bern | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Bern II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 13:30 | (H) | 1 | JUG 3. SK | Lyss II | Köniz II | 0:10 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz III | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||||
15:00 | (H) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Worb II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 11.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Münsingen II | Köniz III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Port II | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Ostermundigen V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Steffisburg | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 16.11.2019 | 13:30 | (H) | 1 | JUG 1. SK | Belp | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | 2 | JUG 1. SK | Aarberg | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Bern | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Langnau IV | Köniz V | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | O40 2. Liga | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Thörishaus II | Köniz IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Thun IV | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 25.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Port III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Worb | Köniz III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | O40 2. Liga | Langenthal | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Wohlensee | Köniz II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Thun VI | Köniz V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Burgdorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 12.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Heimberg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Bern III | Köniz IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | 5 | JUG 1. SK | Köniz | Bern | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Düdingen | Köniz IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Belp | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Langnau | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Steffisburg II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 v | 5 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Bern III | 10:0 | ||||||
Sat. | 11.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Thun II | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
13:30 | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz III | Thun II | 1:9 | |||||||
15:00 | (H) | 4 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz III | Lyss | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Royal Bern II | Köniz II | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Sat. | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Thun III | Köniz III | 7:3 | |||||
15:30 v | 5 | JUG 3. SK | Heimberg | Köniz III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Ittigen | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 23.01.2020 | 00:00 | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Interlaken | 10:0 | Z | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Schmitten | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 2 | O40 2. Liga | Langnau | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | 4 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Grossaffoltern | 10:0 | |||||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Bern VI | Köniz V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 29.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | HE 2. Liga | Solothurn III | Köniz | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Burgdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 01.02.2020 | 13:30 t/v | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Burgdorf X | Köniz V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Grauholz II | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Schwarzenburg | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Köniz II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Belp II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Belp III | Köniz III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Heimberg | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 2. Liga | Ostermundigen III | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Steffisburg | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | bls Spiez | Köniz III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 27.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Royal Bern | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | O40 2. Liga | Worb | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Niederscherli | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Ittigen IV | Köniz V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Ostermundigen IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Bern II | Köniz II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Ostermundigen V | Köniz IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | O40 2. Liga | Port II | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 09.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 18:30 v | 3 | JUG 1. SK | Worb | Köniz | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Thun IV | ||||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Münsingen II | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Langnau IV | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 13:30 v | (H) | 4 | JUG 1. SK | Köniz | Burgdorf | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Thörishaus II | ||||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Worb | ||||||
Tue. | 24.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Port III | Köniz | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Thun VI | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Langenthal | ||||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HE 2. Liga | Heimberg III | Köniz | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Bern III | ||||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Burgdorf V | Köniz III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Wohlensee |