Münchenbuchsee
Spielbetrieb und Ergebnisse
Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.07.2018« bis zum »01.07.2019«
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 27.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Brügg III | Münchenbuchsee III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 29.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 1. Liga | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 31.08.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Kirchberg III | Münchenbuchsee V | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Regio Moossee | 9:1 | |||||||
Mon. | 03.09.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Hindelbank | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Lyss II | Münchenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | HE 1. Liga | Aarberg II | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | O40 1. Liga | Port | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | O40 1. Liga | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Burgdorf X | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Grauholz II | Münchenbuchsee IV | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 17.09.2018 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Burgdorf V | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 19.09.2018 | 19:00 v | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Lyss III | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 25.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Regio Moossee III | Münchenbuchsee V | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Solothurn IV | Münchenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 10.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Aarberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Herzogenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Bern | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 19.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Burgdorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Solothurn III | Münchenbuchsee III | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Brügg II | Münchenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Bern VIII | 5:5 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | 4:6 | |||||||
Mon. | 29.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Langenthal | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 31.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Stettlen II | Münchenbuchsee IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 05.11.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Pieterlen II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Grauholz | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 12.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Burgdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Hindelbank II | Münchenbuchsee IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 19.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Ittigen II | Münchenbuchsee III | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Thun | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 21.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Pieterlen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Langnau III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | O40 1. Liga | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 27.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Lyss VI | Münchenbuchsee V | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Heimberg | 2:8 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Port IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 05.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Bern VII | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 06.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Royal Bern II | Münchenbuchsee II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 07.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Langnau IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 10.12.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 11.12.2018 | 20:10 v | (1) | 7 | O40 1. Liga | Ostermundigen | Münchenbuchsee | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Wynigen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 17.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Brügg III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 18.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Regio Moossee | Münchenbuchsee IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 22.12.2018 | 13:30 t/v | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Burgdorf V | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 09.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Port | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 11.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Kirchberg III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 15.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Lyss III | Münchenbuchsee II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 16.01.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Lyss II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 18.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 1. Liga | Hindelbank | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 23.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | O40 1. Liga | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Grauholz II | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Burgdorf X | Münchenbuchsee V | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 28.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Solothurn III | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 29.01.2019 | 20:00 t/h/v | (1) | 3 | HE 1. Liga | Aarberg II | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 30.01.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | HE 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Solothurn IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Burgdorf VI | Münchenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 13.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | HE 1. Liga | Bern | Münchenbuchsee | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Regio Moossee III | 4:6 | |||||||
Fri. | 15.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Aarberg IV | Münchenbuchsee II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Bern VIII | Münchenbuchsee V | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 20.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | HE 1. Liga | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Stettlen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 25.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Langenthal | Münchenbuchsee III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee II | Münchenbuchsee III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 27.02.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Münchenbuchsee V | Lyss VI | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Burgdorf IV | Münchenbuchsee III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 06.03.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Brügg II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 07.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | HE 1. Liga | Heimberg | Münchenbuchsee | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | O40 1. Liga | Burgdorf | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Münchenbuchsee IV | Hindelbank II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Grauholz | Münchenbuchsee II | 2:8 | |||||||
Sat. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 v | (1) | 4 | O40 1. Liga | Langnau | Münchenbuchsee | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee III | Ittigen II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Langnau III | Münchenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | HE 1. Liga | Thun | Münchenbuchsee | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Port IV | Münchenbuchsee II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Pieterlen II | Münchenbuchsee III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Pieterlen | Münchenbuchsee II | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Langnau IV | Münchenbuchsee V | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Bern VII | Münchenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | HE 1. Liga | Herzogenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 04.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Wynigen | Münchenbuchsee III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 1. Liga | Ostermundigen II | Münchenbuchsee | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 10.04.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Münchenbuchsee II | Royal Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 6 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 12.04.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | O40 1. Liga | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen | 2:8 |