Köniz
Rapporto di partita e risultati
partite nellintervallo dal »{0,date,dd.MM.yyyy}« fino al »{1,date,dd.MM.yyyy}«
Giorno Data Ora | (Palestra) | Serie | Lega | Squadra locale | Squadra ospite | Partite | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 20.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Ittigen IV | Köniz V | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 22.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | O40 2. Liga | Solothurn II | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 24.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | bls Spiez | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 31.08.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Thun II | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||||
sab. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Thun III | Köniz III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Ostermundigen IV | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 05.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Belp III | Köniz II | 4:6 | |||||
gio. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Port II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | DA 1. Liga | Köniz | Lyss | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 10.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | HE 2. Liga | Münsingen | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 13.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Tiefenau II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 14.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | DA 1. Liga | Port | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 20.09.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Thörishaus | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Grauholz III | Köniz V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Steffisburg | 4:6 | |||||||
lun. | 24.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 15.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Düdingen | 10:0 | Z | ||||
gio. | 18.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Bern VI | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 22.10.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Oberdiessbach | Köniz II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Bern II | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | O40 2. Liga | Langenthal | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Thörishaus III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 26.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 2. Liga | Burgdorf III | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
gio. | 01.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Ostermundigen II | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 02.11.2018 | 19:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Ostermundigen VI | Köniz IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Bern III | 8:2 | |||||||
sab. | 03.11.2018 | 13:30 h | (H) | 1 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | W | ||||
13:30 h | (H) | 1 | JUG 1. SK | Ostermundigen | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 2 | JUG 1. SK | Köniz | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Lyss II | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Worb | 6:4 | |||||||
gio. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Bern IX | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Oberdiessbach II | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 10.11.2018 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Langnau II | Köniz III | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 15.11.2018 | 19:00 v | (1) | 3 | DA 1. Liga | Köniz | Bern II | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Worb | 8:2 | |||||
sab. | 17.11.2018 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | DA 1. Liga | Burgdorf II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 19.11.2018 | 19:30 v | 5 | JUG 1. SK | Bern | Köniz | 3:7 | ||||||
mar. | 20.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Steffisburg II | Köniz III | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 21.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Stettlen | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Thun IV | 9:1 | |||||
sab. | 24.11.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Heimberg II | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 26.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | O40 2. Liga | Ittigen | Köniz | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Münsingen II | Köniz III | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Schwarzenburg II | Köniz V | 4:6 | |||||||
mer. | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Worb II | Köniz II | 0:10 | |||||
gio. | 29.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Belp | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 01.12.2018 | 13:30 h | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Thun | Köniz II | 8:2 | |||||
13:30 v | 5 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz IV | Köniz III | 1:9 | ||||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 4 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Bern II | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 03.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | DA 1. Liga | Bern | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Wohlensee IV | 2:8 | |||||||
gio. | 06.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Lyss | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 10.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Lyss | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 12.12.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Münsingen III | Köniz IV | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 14.12.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | HE 2. Liga | Ostermundigen III | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 15.12.2018 | 13:30 h | (H) | 1 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz IV | Grossaffoltern | 6:4 | |||||
13:30 h | (H) | 1 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz III | Lyss III | 10:0 | |||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Bern III | Köniz IV | 4:6 | |||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 2 | JUG 3. SK | Grossaffoltern | Köniz III | 1:9 | |||||||
lun. | 17.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Thun II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 19.12.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 4. Liga | Worb III | Köniz IV | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 21.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Heimberg III | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 07.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Thun III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 08.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | HE 3. Liga | bls Spiez | Köniz II | 4:6 | |||||
gio. | 10.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Ittigen IV | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 11.01.2019 | 19:00 v | 5 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz II | Thörishaus | 9:1 | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 1 | DA 1. Liga | Lyss | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Solothurn II | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 18.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | HE 2. Liga | Port II | Köniz | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Belp III | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 23.01.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | HE 3. Liga | Ostermundigen IV | Köniz III | 10:0 | |||||
gio. | 24.01.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | HE 5. Liga | Tiefenau II | Köniz V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Münsingen | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Steffisburg | Köniz II | 6:4 | |||||
sab. | 26.01.2019 | 13:30 h | (H) | 3 | JUG 1. SK | Köniz | Lyss | 6:4 | |||||
13:30 h | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz III | Bern III | 7:3 | |||||||
15:15 h | (H) | 4 | JUG 3. SK | Köniz IV | Lyss III | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 28.01.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | HE 3. Liga | Thörishaus | Köniz III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 01.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | O40 2. Liga | Belp | Köniz | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | DA 1. Liga | Köniz | Port | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
lun. | 04.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Grauholz III | 5:5 | |||||
gio. | 07.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 2. Liga | Langnau | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Oberdiessbach | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 13.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | HE 4. Liga | Bern VI | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 14.02.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 3. Liga | Düdingen | Köniz III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Langenthal | 9:1 | |||||||
ven. | 15.02.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | DA 1. Liga | Bern II | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 20.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Bern II | Köniz III | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | O40 2. Liga | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Ostermundigen VI | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 25.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 3. Liga | Bern III | Köniz II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Burgdorf III | 3:7 | |||||||
gio. | 28.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Langnau II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 01.03.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | HE 5. Liga | Thörishaus III | Köniz V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Zweisimmen-Gstaad | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 2. Liga | Worb | Köniz | 0:10 | |||||
lun. | 11.03.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | HE 5. Liga | Bern IX | Köniz V | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Steffisburg II | 3:7 | |||||||
mer. | 13.03.2019 | 18:30 h/v | (H) | 3 | JUG 3. SK | Utzenstorf | Köniz IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||
20:00 h/v | (H) | 4 | JUG 3. SK | Utzenstorf | Köniz III | 0:10 | NA | ||||||
gio. | 14.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Heimberg II | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | DA 1. Liga | Köniz | Burgdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | O40 2. Liga | Worb | Köniz | 6:4 | |||||||
sab. | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 3. Liga | Thun IV | Köniz II | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 18.03.2019 | 19:45 h/v | (H) | 5 | HE 4. Liga | Oberdiessbach II | Köniz IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | HE 5. Liga | Köniz V | Schwarzenburg II | 6:4 | |||||||
gio. | 21.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | O40 2. Liga | Köniz | Ittigen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Worb II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 25.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz III | Münsingen II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 27.03.2019 | 18:30 v | 1 | Qual-U15 | Worb | Köniz | 6:4 | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | HE 2. Liga | Belp | Köniz | 5:5 | |||||||
gio. | 28.03.2019 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 0 | Qual-U18 | Köniz | Burgdorf | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 29.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Münsingen III | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 01.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | HE 2. Liga | Köniz | Ostermundigen III | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 02.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Lyss | Köniz III | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 03.04.2019 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | HE 5. Liga | Wohlensee IV | Köniz V | 6:4 | |||||
gio. | 04.04.2019 | 18:30 v | 1 | Qual-U15 | Köniz | Ostermundigen | 1:6 | ||||||
ven. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | DA 1. Liga | Köniz | Bern | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 t/v | (1) | 9 | HE 3. Liga | Köniz II | Heimberg III | 2:8 | |||||||
lun. | 08.04.2019 | 00:00 v | (1) | 6 | HE 4. Liga | Köniz IV | Stettlen | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 09.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | O40 2. Liga | Lyss | Köniz | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 26.04.2019 | 19:45 v | 1 | JUG 3. SK | Thun | Köniz III | 8:2 |