Tournoi par division ANJTT 2023-2024
Division 2
Neue Division: Tour 1 – Gruppe 2
Spieltag: 04.03.2024 10:39
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.02.2024
Hallenname:
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef:
Bälle:
Gruppenspieler
A | 220061 | Rapoula, Loris (La Chaux-de-Fonds) D3 | C | 220062 | Ruch, Nathan (Delémont) D3 |
B | 219057 | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas (Moutier) D3 | F | 221129 | Bonadei, Livio (Delémont) D2 |
E | 222077 | Spart, Timothé (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D2 | D | 220075 | Stucker, Elian (Entente Pongiste Neuchâteloise) D2 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Satz | 2. Satz | 3. Satz | 4. Satz | 5. Satz | Forfait | Sätze | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-E | Rapoula, Loris - Spart, Timothé | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 3:1 | Rapoula, Loris | |||
B-D | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas - Stucker, Elian | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 2:3 | Stucker, Elian | ||
C-F | Ruch, Nathan - Bonadei, Livio | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 2:3 | Bonadei, Livio | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Rapoula, Loris - Stucker, Elian | 3:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Rapoula, Loris | |||
B-F | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas - Bonadei, Livio | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas | ||||
C-E | Ruch, Nathan - Spart, Timothé | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Ruch, Nathan | ||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Rapoula, Loris - Ruch, Nathan | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 2:3 | Ruch, Nathan | ||
B-E | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas - Spart, Timothé | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas | |||
D-F | Stucker, Elian - Bonadei, Livio | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 1:3 | Bonadei, Livio | |||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Rapoula, Loris - Bonadei, Livio | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 3:1 | Rapoula, Loris | |||
B-C | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas - Ruch, Nathan | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Ruch, Nathan | |||
D-E | Stucker, Elian - Spart, Timothé | 15:17 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 12:10 | 3:2 | Stucker, Elian | ||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Rapoula, Loris - Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 3:0 | Rapoula, Loris | ||||
C-D | Ruch, Nathan - Stucker, Elian | 11:2 | 11:2 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Ruch, Nathan | |||
E-F | Spart, Timothé - Bonadei, Livio | 11:4 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 2:3 | Bonadei, Livio | ||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Spieler | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch, Nathan | 4 | 1 | 3:2 | 54:53 |
2 | Rapoula, Loris | 4 | 0 | 2:3 | 53:54 |
3 | Bonadei, Livio | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | 175:203 |
4 | Stucker, Elian | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 58:54 |
5 | Von Muhlenen Carrel, Nicolas | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 54:58 |
6 | Spart, Timothé | 0 | 0 | 6:15 | 201:217 |