OTTV Nachwuchs Ranglistenturnier
Knaben U19
4. Stärkeklasse: 3. Runde – Gruppe 1
Spieltag: 02.12.2023 13:00
Ranglistenbezug für die Setzung: 10.07.2023
Hallenname: Turnhalle Schachen, Buchackerstrasse 54, 8400 Winterthur
Spielort:
OSR/SR:
Durchführender Verein:
Gruppenchef: Moro, Nils (Winterthur) D1
Balls:
Gruppenspieler
A | 722020 | Della Lucia, Noa (Weinfelden) D1 | B | 723083 | Fries, Nicolas (Herisau) D1 |
F | 723135 | Fürpass, David (Kloten) D1 | D | 722154 | Mare, Maxwell (Höngg) D1 |
C | 722026 | Moro, Nils (Winterthur) D1 | G | 723129 | Mukherjee, Nikhil (Winterthur) D1 |
H | 722067 | Winteler, Sascha (Rapperswil-Jona) D1 | I | 721075 | Wyss, Garrit (Niederhasli) D1 |
J | 721017 | von Sachs, Jonas (Horgen) D1 |
Gruppenspiele
1. Set | 2. Set | 3. Set | 4. Set | 5. Set | Forfait | Sets | Gewinner | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde | ||||||||||
A-J | Della Lucia, Noa - von Sachs, Jonas | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 0:3 | von Sachs, Jonas | ||||
B-F | Fries, Nicolas - Fürpass, David | 3:11 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 3:1 | Fries, Nicolas | |||
C-G | Moro, Nils - Mukherjee, Nikhil | woG | Moro, Nils | |||||||
D-H | Mare, Maxwell - Winteler, Sascha | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 2:3 | Winteler, Sascha | ||
2. Runde | ||||||||||
A-I | Della Lucia, Noa - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
B-J | Fries, Nicolas - von Sachs, Jonas | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | von Sachs, Jonas | ||||
C-F | Moro, Nils - Fürpass, David | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:0 | Moro, Nils | ||||
D-G | Mare, Maxwell - Mukherjee, Nikhil | woG | Mare, Maxwell | |||||||
3. Runde | ||||||||||
A-H | Della Lucia, Noa - Winteler, Sascha | 11:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:3 | Winteler, Sascha | |||
B-I | Fries, Nicolas - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Fries, Nicolas | |||||||
C-J | Moro, Nils - von Sachs, Jonas | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Moro, Nils | ||||
D-F | Mare, Maxwell - Fürpass, David | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 3:0 | Mare, Maxwell | ||||
4. Runde | ||||||||||
A-G | Della Lucia, Noa - Mukherjee, Nikhil | woG | Della Lucia, Noa | |||||||
B-H | Fries, Nicolas - Winteler, Sascha | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | Winteler, Sascha | ||||
C-I | Moro, Nils - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Moro, Nils | |||||||
D-J | Mare, Maxwell - von Sachs, Jonas | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | von Sachs, Jonas | ||||
5. Runde | ||||||||||
A-D | Della Lucia, Noa - Mare, Maxwell | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:3 | Mare, Maxwell | ||
B-G | Fries, Nicolas - Mukherjee, Nikhil | woG | Fries, Nicolas | |||||||
F-I | Fürpass, David - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Fürpass, David | |||||||
H-J | Winteler, Sascha - von Sachs, Jonas | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 0:3 | von Sachs, Jonas | ||||
6. Runde | ||||||||||
B-D | Fries, Nicolas - Mare, Maxwell | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 0:3 | Mare, Maxwell | ||||
C-H | Moro, Nils - Winteler, Sascha | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:1 | Moro, Nils | |||
F-J | Fürpass, David - von Sachs, Jonas | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 1:3 | von Sachs, Jonas | |||
G-I | Mukherjee, Nikhil - Wyss, Garrit | woG | Wyss, Garrit | |||||||
7. Runde | ||||||||||
A-F | Della Lucia, Noa - Fürpass, David | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:0 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||||
B-C | Fries, Nicolas - Moro, Nils | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Moro, Nils | ||||
G-H | Mukherjee, Nikhil - Winteler, Sascha | woG | Winteler, Sascha | |||||||
I-J | Wyss, Garrit - von Sachs, Jonas | woI | von Sachs, Jonas | |||||||
8. Runde | ||||||||||
A-C | Della Lucia, Noa - Moro, Nils | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:3 | Moro, Nils | ||||
D-I | Mare, Maxwell - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Mare, Maxwell | |||||||
F-H | Fürpass, David - Winteler, Sascha | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:3 | Winteler, Sascha | ||||
G-J | Mukherjee, Nikhil - von Sachs, Jonas | woG | von Sachs, Jonas | |||||||
9. Runde | ||||||||||
A-B | Della Lucia, Noa - Fries, Nicolas | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 3:0 | Della Lucia, Noa | ||||
C-D | Moro, Nils - Mare, Maxwell | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 3:0 | Moro, Nils | ||||
F-G | Fürpass, David - Mukherjee, Nikhil | woG | Fürpass, David | |||||||
H-I | Winteler, Sascha - Wyss, Garrit | woI | Winteler, Sascha | |||||||
Gruppentabelle
Platz | Player | G | G* | S Quotient* | P Quotient* |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moro, Nils | 6 | 6 | 18:1 | 204:99 |
2 | von Sachs, Jonas | 5 | 5 | 15:4 | 197:132 |
3 | Winteler, Sascha | 4 | 4 | 13:9 | 200:175 |
4 | Mare, Maxwell | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 185:191 |
5 | Della Lucia, Noa | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 175:183 |
6 | Fries, Nicolas | 1 | 1 | 3:16 | 114:205 |
7 | Fürpass, David | 0 | 0 | 2:18 | 122:212 |
8 | Wyss, Garrit | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | Mukherjee, Nikhil | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |