Regionsspielplan Association Vaud, Valais, Fribourg
Zeitraum 2014 - 2015
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | League | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 30.03.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | HO 7ème ligue | Bougy II | Gland VI | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Bulle VI | Montreux-Riviera II | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | HO 1ère ligue | Forward-Morges III | Yverdon | 8:2 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Forward-Morges V | Crissier II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | HO 1ère ligue | Bulle III | Collombey/Muraz II | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Stalden | Romanel II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Lausanne III | Mézières II | 9:1 | |||||||
Tue. | 31.03.2015 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Marly | Nyon II | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Sion II | Brig-Glis | 6:4 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Romont | Matran | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Romont-Villaz II | Ependes-Le Mouret III | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (2) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Trams-Renens II | Avry-Rosé | 6:4 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Romanel VIII | Montriond VI | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Avry-Rosé II | Rossens IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Avry-Rosé III | Marly II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Orbe II | Penthalaz II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Avry-Rosé IV | Villars/Glâne IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Blonay II | Bulle V | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Bougy III | Romanel VII | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Collombey/Muraz III | Vevey II | 6:4 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Bougy | Romanel III | 8:2 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 2 | HO 5ème ligue | Sion IV | Collombey/Muraz VI | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Brig-Glis II | Sion VI | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Crissier IV | Rolle | 4:6 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Crissier V | Pully III | 9:1 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Nyon IV | Gland IV | 0:10 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Yvonand | Romanel VI | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Aigle II | Grône IV | 0:10 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Rossens II | Crissier | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Sierre III | Martigny II | 9:1 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Sierre IV | Zermatt | 1:9 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Crissier III | Blonay | 10:0 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Ependes-Le Mouret | Montriond III | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Eysins II | Pully II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Matran II | Estavayer IV | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Eysins III | Lausanne VI | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Lausanne VIII | Domdidier | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Yvorne III | Sierre V | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Yverdon VII | Cheyres III | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 v | (1) | 5 | HO 2ème ligue | Romanel II | Sion | 7:3 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Romanel | Montriond | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Yvorne II | Aigle | 1:9 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Yverdon IV | Cheyres II | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 02.04.2015 | 19:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Fribourg III | Nyon | 3:7 | |||||
19:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Fribourg VI | Ependes-Le Mouret II | 5:5 | |||||||
19:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Fribourg VII | Villars/Glâne III | 4:6 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Vaudoise-Assurances II | Bougy II | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 2ème ligue | Villars/Glâne | Fribourg II | 1:9 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Sion III | Collombey/Muraz VI | 9:1 | |||||||
19:30 v | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Lausanne XI | Martigny IV | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Sion V | Vaudoise-Assurances | 3:7 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Lausanne VII | Vevey VII | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Forward-Morges VI | Eysins | 5:5 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Chexbres | Montriond IV | 2:8 | |||||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Trams-Renens III | Lausanne IV | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Montreux-Riviera III | Mézières III | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Mézières | Villars/Glâne II | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Cheyres | Fribourg V | 3:7 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Romanel V | Lausanne V | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Romanel IV | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Nestlé II | Forward-Morges VIII | 4:6 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Rolle II | Lausanne X | 10:0 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Sainte-Croix II | Yverdon VI | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Yverdon V | Trams-Renens IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2015 | 16:00 h/v | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Sierre VI | Montreux-Riviera IV | 6:4 | |||||
19:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 6ème ligue | Fribourg VIII | Marly III | 5:5 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Château d'Oex | Matran III | 9:1 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Bulle IV | Trams-Renens | 10:0 | |||||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | HO 3ème ligue | Rossens III | Fribourg IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Domdidier II | Yvonand II | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Grône | Collombey/Muraz IV | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Gland III | Montreux-Riviera | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Stalden II | Sion IV | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | HO 5ème ligue | Grône II | Brig-Glis III | 8:2 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 7ème ligue | Yverdon VIII | Domdidier III | 9:1 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Blonay III | Dorénaz | 6:4 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | HO 4ème ligue | Yverdon III | Estavayer II | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 04.04.2015 | 13:00 | 0 | SC | Bulle | Rio-Star Muttenz | 0:15 | ||||||
16:30 | (1) | 4 | HO 1ère ligue | Collombey/Muraz | Sierre II | 5:5 |