Spielerportrait
Krapf, Rolf
Club | Port (50071) |
License-No. | 509009 |
Ageclass | O60 |
Classification | D4 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Port
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Allmendstrasse 23, 2562 Port |
|
Runde 1 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | A3-B4 | Riedo, Nino | D4 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Aarberg | 6:4 | |||
A3-B3 | Flühmann, Tobias | D5 | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | |||||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
24.11.2023 | B3-A4 | Plauschin, Kevin | D5 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | Bern II | 4:6 | |||
B3-A3 | Schüpbach, Jamie | C7 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
15.11.2023 | B1-A2 | Meyer, Andy Erik | D3 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:14 | Langenthal II | 6:5 | ||
B1-A1 | Wieners, Detlef | D5 | 2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | ||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
09.01.2024 | A3-B4 | Fluri, Jonathan | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | Münchenbuchsee | 6:4 | |||
A3-B3 | Sigrist, Roger | D2 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||||
Runde 4 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
23.02.2024 | B4-A3 | Di Felice, Luca | D2 | 3:1 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 13:11 | Lyss III | 5:6 | ||
B4-A4 | Hasler, Matthias | D2 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 10:12 |
Doppel-Spiele
Runde 1 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Leiser, Yannick | D4 |
Lieb, Christoph
Flühmann, Tobias |
C7
D5 |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 | ||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
24.11.2023 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Leiser, Yannick | D4 |
Köhn, Oliver
Schüpbach, Jamie |
C7
C7 |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |||
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
15.11.2023 | A1/A4-B1/B4 | Portmann, Rolf | D2 |
Wieners, Detlef
Bärtschi, Dean |
D5
D2 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:5 | ||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
09.01.2024 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Chvojan, Miroslav | D4 |
Pöpplen, Christian
Sigrist, Roger |
D4
D2 |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |||
Runde 4 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
23.02.2024 | A1/A4-B1/B4 | Chvojan, Miroslav | D4 |
Müller, Glen
Hasler, Matthias |
D3
D2 |
2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:6 |