Spielerportrait
Qiu, Liang
Club | Wil SG (70020) |
License-No. | 622045 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | A20 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2022/23
|
||||
Rio-Star Muttenz
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhallen Kriegacker Gründenstrasse 32, 4132 Muttenz Matchlocation 2 : ZS-Keller Heissgländstrasse 22, 4132 Muttenz |
|
3. Hauptrunde Zone 1 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | V-A | Prod'Hom, Raphaël | B15 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Lausanne | 11:4 | |||
V-B | Marsy, Lucas | B12 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
12.05.2023 | U-B | Wyss, Roman | A16 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Ostermundigen | 11:4 | |||
U-A | Gilliéron, Severin | A16 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | W-D | Bisi, Paolo | A20 | 3:2 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | Lugano | 8:7 | |
W-C | Bobrov, Dmitry | A20 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | A-V | Boccard, Sam | A20 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ZZ-Lancy | 3:8 | ||
A-U | Rebetez, Yoan | A20 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Hauptrunde Zone 1 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 | 1 | Spuhler, Joschua | A17 |
Prod'Hom, Raphaël
Gendron, Gregory |
B15
C10 |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
12.05.2023 | 2 | Cizmic, Dino | A16 |
Lessenich, Björn
Wittwer, Ramon |
A16
B15 |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 2 | Pantoja Andrade, Miguel Angel | A20 |
Giovannetti, Tommaso Maria
Bobrov, Dmitry |
A20
A20 |
3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:7 | ||||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 2 | Pantoja Andrade, Miguel Angel | A20 |
Boccard, Sam
Taffé, Yanick |
A20
A19 |
3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 3:8 |