Spielerportrait
Senn, Thimo
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 817031 |
Ageclass | U19 |
Classification | D5 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
>>
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
Andro-Team-Cup 2024 |
||||||||||||
Kategorie 2 (12 Kl.) | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 00:00 | Vauthey, Stefan | 3:1 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Burkhart, Andreas | 0:3 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Hinnen, Oliver | 0:3 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Fehimli, Ibrahim | 3:2 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Pettikoffer, Christian | 1:3 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Zarotti, Elio | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Brunner, Daniel | 3:1 | ||||||||||
27.01.2024 00:00 | Schmidt, Axel | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Andro-Cup 2024 |
||||||||||||
Herren Einzel C | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Rademacher, Lucas | 3:1 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 3:1 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Stalder, Silas | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Herren Einzel D | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Wu, Emily | 0:3 | ||||||||||
U19 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Tsan, Gillian | 2:3 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | von Büren, Benjamin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Widmer, Leon | 1:3 | ||||||||||
Swibro Cup |
||||||||||||
Herren C | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Sidler, Daniel | 3:1 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Hasler, Joel | 3:1 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Damcikas, Saulius | 3:0 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Spieler, Marc | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Herren D | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Pardo, Luca Artiom | 2:3 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Imiela, David Paul | 3:2 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Hutter, Yannis | 3:2 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Barrella, Antonio | 3:2 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Bertschmann, Martin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Eigenmann, Patrick | 3:0 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | 3:1 | ||||||||||
U19 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Wyss, Garrit | 3:0 | ||||||||||
10.03.2024 00:00 | Meier, Amira | 2:3 | ||||||||||
Pilatus Cup 2024 |
||||||||||||
Kategorie 2 (bis 14) | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
13.04.2024 09:00 | Baumann, Andreas | 0:3 | ||||||||||
13.04.2024 09:00 | Läng, Christoph | 0:3 | ||||||||||
13.04.2024 09:00 | Kunz, Marco | 0:3 | ||||||||||
13.04.2024 09:00 | Aydin, Zafer | 3:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Senn, Thimo.