Spielerportrait
Bisi, Paolo
Club | Lugano (30032) |
License-No. | 322010 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | A20 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
|||||||
Lugano
Matchlocation 1 : Palestra Polisportiva Via al Chioso 7, 6900 Lugano-Cassarate Matchlocation 2 : Scuole Comunali Via del Tiglio, 6908 Cassarate |
|
Swiss Table Tennis League Men, Play-Off 1/2-Final |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | C-Z | Tschanz, Cédric | A20 | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 7:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz | 3:2 | ||
06.04.2024 | Z-C | Tschanz, Cédric | A20 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz | 3:1 | |
Swiss Table Tennis League Men (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
28.10.2023 | X-B | Golab, Mathias | A20 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | Veyrier | 3:6 | ||
X-C | Boccard, Sam | A20 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||||
X-A | Tormos, Kilian | A20 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
29.10.2023 | X-B | Stoll, Loïc | A20 | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ZZ-Lancy | 6:2 | |
X-C | Gremillon Bachelet, Mathys | A18 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||||
X-A | Vepa, Abishek | A18 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||||
12.11.2023 | A-Z | Spuhler, Joschua | A17 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:4 | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:2 | |||
A-Y | Pantoja Andrade, Miguel Angel | A20 | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
A-X | Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu | A20 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||||
09.12.2023 | X-B | Andersson, Anton | A20 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Wil SG | 5:5 | ||
X-C | Hotz, Christian | A19 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||||
X-A | Schmid, Elia | A20 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
Swiss Table Tennis League Men (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
10.12.2023 | A-Z | Guerricabeitia, Jon Ander | A20 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Wil SG | 3:6 | |||
A-Y | Andersson, Anton | A20 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
A-X | Schmid, Elia | A20 | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
06.01.2024 | C-Y | Ulrich, Numa | A19 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Rapperswil-Jona | 6:0 | ||
C-X | Guman, Martin | A20 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||||
07.01.2024 | Y-C | Pelz, Pekka | A20 | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | Rio-Star Muttenz | 6:3 | ||
Y-A | Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu | A20 | 3:2 | 16:14 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
Y-B | Tschanz, Cédric | A20 | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 15:13 | |||||
03.02.2024 | Y-C | Schärrer, Mauro | A20 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | Neuhausen | 4:6 | |||
Y-A | Moullet, Barish | A20 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||||
Y-B | Vepa, Chaitanya | A19 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||||
04.02.2024 | Z-A | Keusch, Noe | A20 | 3:2 | 11:13 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | Young Stars ZH | 6:1 | |
Z-B | Karin, Filip | A20 | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
16.03.2024 | A-Z | Maklari, Akos | A18 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | Veyrier | 6:1 | |||
A-Y | Karam, Salim | A19 | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 13:11 | |||||
17.03.2024 | A-Z | Stoll, Loïc | A20 | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ZZ-Lancy | 5:5 | |
A-Y | Rebetez, Yoan | A20 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
A-X | Martinez, Michel | A20 | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Swiss Table Tennis League Men, Play-Off 1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu
Tschanz, Cédric |
A20
A20 |
3:2 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:2 | ||
Swiss Table Tennis League Men (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
28.10.2023 | Doppel | Spinicchia, Simone | A20 |
Tormos, Kilian
Golab, Mathias |
A20
A20 |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:6 | ||
29.10.2023 | Doppel | Spinicchia, Simone | A20 |
Gremillon Bachelet, Mathys
Stoll, Loïc |
A18
A20 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Pantoja Andrade, Miguel Angel
Osiro Shinohara, Pedro Ryu |
A20
A20 |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:2 | ||
09.12.2023 | Doppel | Spinicchia, Simone | A20 |
Schmid, Elia
Andersson, Anton |
A20
A20 |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
Swiss Table Tennis League Men (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
10.12.2023 | Doppel | Spinicchia, Simone | A20 |
Andersson, Anton
Schmid, Elia |
A20
A20 |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:6 | |||
07.01.2024 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Pelz, Pekka
Tschanz, Cédric |
A20
A20 |
3:1 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:3 | |||
03.02.2024 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Schärrer, Mauro
Moullet, Barish |
A20
A20 |
1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |||
04.02.2024 | Doppel | Giovannetti, Tommaso Maria | A20 |
Keusch, Noe
Karin, Filip |
A20
A20 |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:1 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Karam, Salim
Boccard, Sam |
A19
A20 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:1 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Doppel | Molnar, Csaba | A20 |
Rebetez, Yoan
Stoll, Loïc |
A20
A20 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 5:5 |