Spielerportrait
Vogler, Delia
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 823026 |
Ageclass | U17 |
Classification | D1 / D2 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
Damen Nationalliga B Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Y-B | Kühn, Emma | C9 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Rio-Star Muttenz | 2:8 | |||
Y-C | Hu, Enya Jiani | C9 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
Y-A | Hu, Elina Jiale | D1 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | X-A | Sandri, Stefanie | B11 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | Thun | 2:8 | |||
X-B | Baumann, Sabine | B13 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||||
X-C | Göllnitz, Daria | B11 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
02.12.2023 | A-X | Risse, Fanny | B11 | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | Lausanne | 1:9 | ||
A-Z | Rutherford, Helen | B11 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
A-Y | Di Venuto, Elisa | B13 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 0:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
07.12.2023 | Z-C | De Roni, Flavio | D3 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | Reussbühl II | 1:9 | |||
Z-A | Cuthbertson, Andrew | C7 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | D5 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
Damen Nationalliga B Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Doppel | Pietkiewicz, Monika | D1 |
Generowicz, Livia
Buloz, Elodie |
C10
C7 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Doppel | Brun, Jill | D1 |
Kühn, Emma
Hu, Enya Jiani |
C9
C9 |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Doppel | Brun, Jill | D1 |
Di Venuto, Elisa
Rutherford, Helen |
B13
B11 |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 1:9 | ||||
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
07.12.2023 | Doppel | Zwiker, Stefan | D1 |
Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael
De Roni, Flavio |
D5
D3 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:9 |