Spielerportrait
Groeneweg, Maarten
Club | bls Spiez (50039) |
License-No. | 501187 |
Ageclass | O50 |
Classification | D5 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
|||||||
bls Spiez
Matchlocation 1 : Turnhalle Hofachern Hofachernweg 19 / Oberlandstr. 89, 3700 Spiez Matchlocation 2 : Mehrzweckturnhalle Dorfplatz 4, 3704 Krattigen |
|
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.12.2022 | B-Y | Plauschin, Kevin | D4 | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 13:11 | Bern II | 8:2 | |
B-X | Tran, Michel | D3 | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
B-Z | Van Beek, Gerhard | C7 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 | ||||||
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
28.01.2023 | X-A | Berger, Mike | D5 | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | Thun III | 7:3 | ||
X-B | Nemeth, Janos | D4 | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
X-C | Wenger, Markus | D5 | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
22.02.2023 | X-A | Linder, Christoph | D5 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | Ostermundigen III | 2:8 | ||
X-B | Schmid, Oliver | D5 | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | ||||
X-C | Künzler, Philipp | C6 | 3:2 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | ||||
27.02.2023 | C-Z | Oelschlägel, Jörg | D4 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | Royal Bern II | 4:6 | |||
C-Y | Ghezzi, Guido | D4 | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
C-X | Munch, Philippe | C6 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
06.03.2023 | C-Z | Mani, Dario | D5 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | Heimberg IV | 5:5 | ||
C-Y | Zaugg, Remo | D4 | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
C-X | Streitmatter, Roger | D4 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||||
27.03.2023 | A-X | Morgenthaler, Stefan | C6 | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | Belp III | 7:3 | |||
A-Z | Esseiva, Dominic | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||||
A-Y | Gehrig, Richard | C6 | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | |||||
05.04.2023 | X-A | Tobler, Lukas | D3 | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | Bern II | 3:7 | |
X-B | Tran, Michel | D3 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
X-C | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D3 | 1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
23.08.2022 | B-Y | Aeschbach, Markus | D5 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Interlaken | 0:10 | |||
B-X | Fischer, Kai | C7 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||||
B-Z | Schmutz, Andreas | D3 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
24.10.2022 | X-A | Rupp, Stefan | D3 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | Heimberg V | 7:3 | |||
X-B | Ou, Boun Huang | D3 | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||||
X-C | Gerber, Roland | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||||
01.11.2022 | B-Y | Rothenbühler, Martin | D3 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:4 | Langnau III | 9:1 | |||
B-X | Schmidt, Chasper | D2 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||||
B-Z | Neuenschwander, Michael | D5 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
11.11.2022 | X-A | Straub, Beat | D4 | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | Steffisburg | 6:4 | ||
X-B | Straub, Thomas | D2 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||||
X-C | Linder, Louis | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||||
22.11.2022 | B-Y | Kern, Fabian | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Bern V | 7:3 | |||
B-X | Winkler, Tim | D3 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||||
B-Z | Kohler, Pascal | D2 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
14.02.2023 | B-Y | Rupp, Stefan | D3 | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | Heimberg V | 7:3 | ||
B-X | Bucher, Beat | D3 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||||
B-Z | Wegmüller, Nick | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||||
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
12.09.2022 | X-A | Baumann, Kaspar | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Niederscherli | 4:6 | |||
X-B | Funkhouser, Arthur | D2 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:1 | ||||||
X-C | Winkler, Manfred | D2 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||||
07.12.2022 | Z-C | Flückiger, Philipp | D2 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | Stettlen | 3:7 | |||
Z-A | Schwarz, Hansueli | D2 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:3 | ||||||
Z-B | Wellauer, Max | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||||
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
03.04.2023 | B-Y | Steiner, Daniel | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||
B-X | Schwarz, Beat | D3 | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | |||||
B-Z | Schwarz, Hansueli | D2 | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.01.2023 | Doppel | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | D5 |
Nemeth, Janos
Wenger, Markus |
D4
D5 |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
22.02.2023 | Doppel | Zoss, Kurt | D4 |
Linder, Christoph
Schmid, Oliver |
D5
D5 |
2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
27.02.2023 | Doppel | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | D4 |
Munch, Philippe
Oelschlägel, Jörg |
C6
D4 |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | ||
06.03.2023 | Doppel | Zoss, Kurt | D4 |
Zaugg, Remo
Mani, Dario |
D4
D5 |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:5 | |||
05.04.2023 | Doppel | Turtschi, Jürg Stephan | D5 |
Tran, Michel
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely |
D3
D3 |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
23.08.2022 | Doppel | Ziörjen, André | D3 |
Fischer, Kai
Aeschbach, Markus |
C7
D5 |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 0:10 | ||||
24.10.2022 | Doppel | Ziörjen, André | D3 |
Rupp, Stefan
Ou, Boun Huang |
D3
D3 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||||
01.11.2022 | Doppel | Ziörjen, André | D3 |
Schmidt, Chasper
Rothenbühler, Martin |
D2
D3 |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
11.11.2022 | Doppel | Ziörjen, André | D3 |
Straub, Beat
Linder, Louis |
D4
D1 |
2:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
22.11.2022 | Doppel | Küttel, Arthur | D3 |
Winkler, Tim
Kohler, Pascal |
D3
D2 |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:3 | |||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
14.02.2023 | Doppel | Metz, Martin | D4 |
Bucher, Beat
Rupp, Stefan |
D3
D3 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | ||||
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
12.09.2022 | Doppel | Gerber, Ernst | D1 |
Funkhouser, Arthur
Winkler, Manfred |
D2
D2 |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:6 | ||
07.12.2022 | Doppel | Keller, Reto | D4 |
Schwarz, Hansueli
Flückiger, Philipp |
D2
D2 |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||||
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
03.04.2023 | Doppel | Zoss, Kurt | D4 |
Schwarz, Beat
Schwarz, Hansueli |
D3
D2 |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 |